Team Passing Defense Season

TeamGPATTCMPCMP%YDSYDS/AYDS/GTDINTSACK1ST
Leipzig Kings1024213957.4414085.82140.80194380
Barcelona Dragons1028114250.5317826.34178.201816230
Frankfurt Galaxy1234017752.0618615.47155.081119360
Panthers Wrocław1132618456.4420056.15182.271614240
Berlin Thunder1039223459.6922465.73224.60279340
Stuttgart Surge1029018664.1424248.36242.40286120
Hamburg Sea Devils1241223757.5224485.94204.002211460
Cologne Centurions1137621557.1830568.13277.82409240

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsCMPCompletions
CMP%Completion PercentageYDSYardsYDS/AYards per Attempt
YDS/GYards per GameTDTouchdownsINTInterceptions
SACKSacks1STFirst Downs