Team Passing Offense Season

TeamGPATTCMPCMP%YDSYDS/AYDS/GNET YDS/GTDINTSACKSYL1ST
Panthers Wrocław1142625860.5630777.22279.73279.73281224-1370
Frankfurt Galaxy1238625064.7729447.63245.33245.33371036-2250
Leipzig Kings1036121960.6624456.77244.50244.50311038-2380
Barcelona Dragons1035719153.5022066.18220.60220.60211123-1480
Hamburg Sea Devils1231319060.7018946.05157.83157.83181246-3040
Cologne Centurions1128114752.3118366.53166.91166.91161124-1650
Stuttgart Surge1027714552.3514965.40149.60149.60121012-600
Berlin Thunder1025811444.1913325.16133.20133.20181234-2550

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsCMPCompletions
CMP%Completion PercentageYDSYardsYDS/AYards per Attempt
YDS/GYards per GameNET YDS/GNet Passing Yards per GameTDTouchdowns
INTInterceptionsSACKSacksSYLSack Yards Lost
1STFirst Downs