Team Rushing Offense Season

TeamGPATTYDSYDS/AYDS/GTDFUMFL1ST
Cologne Centurions1141826106.24237.27309-70
Hamburg Sea Devils1238217644.62147.00138-60
Berlin Thunder1029915535.19155.301111-60
Frankfurt Galaxy1232914254.33118.75177-50
Panthers Wrocław1128012854.59116.821416-110
Leipzig Kings1023612245.19122.40815-100
Stuttgart Surge102628073.0880.70811-50
Barcelona Dragons102055382.6253.80610-80

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsYDSYards
YDS/AYards per AttemptYDS/GYards per GameTDTouchdowns
FUMFumblesFLFumbles Lost1STFirst Downs