Player Receiving Season

PlayerTeamGPTGTRECYDSYDS/RLNGTDFDCTH%YDS/GFUMFL20+40+20+ TD40+ TDYACYAC/RAIR YDSADOT
K. SweetBDR13118118159413.5180170100.00122.6200000000.0000.00
N. RobitailleRHF126262118319.0877140100.0098.5800000000.0000.00
M. StanleyWPA128787109912.6365120100.0091.5800000000.0000.00
J. ConstantHSD147474106314.366770100.0075.9300000000.0000.00
S. JonesLK116161105917.3687130100.0096.2700000000.0000.00
Q. PoundsCCE128686100911.7381130100.0084.0800000000.0000.00
T. RobinsonRAM6393982921.267380100.00138.1700000000.0000.00
J. BouahVIK12494979116.149060100.0065.9200000000.0000.00
R. WilzeckBTH9242471929.967070100.0079.8900000000.0000.00
H. KwofieRHF10414170917.296570100.0070.9000000000.0000.00
T. KnuettelRHF10575769712.234670100.0069.7000000000.0000.00
L. GeyerCCE12474768714.627990100.0057.2500000000.0000.00
R. HornFGY8393968317.5166110100.0085.3800000000.0000.00
M. BreulerVIK12595965911.175750100.0054.9200000000.0000.00
M. SchneiderRAI11434365915.334680100.0059.9100000000.0000.00
A. Dablé-WolfLK12545465312.094630100.0054.4200000000.0000.00
P. LenhardtCCE8373757515.547550100.0071.8800000000.0000.00
B. PluBDR13414156713.835150100.0043.6200000000.0000.00
J. LoercksCCE12484853311.103740100.0044.4200000000.0000.00
L. Jordan IIHSD13404053313.325540100.0041.0000000000.0000.00
P. HaunRAI12494949810.162930100.0041.5000000000.0000.00
A. PlatzgummerRAI12434349511.514950100.0041.2500000000.0000.00
P. SteigerwaldSRG11414148011.713430100.0043.6400000000.0000.00
J. MazanWPA9404047211.803350100.0052.4400000000.0000.00
K. LinnainmaaVIK13343446113.564830100.0035.4600000000.0000.00
N. StrahmannFGY12303045415.134820100.0037.8300000000.0000.00
A. Botella MVIK9303045115.037040100.0050.1100000000.0000.00
M. RiedingerSRG7343440812.005500100.0058.2900000000.0000.00
L. ReglerFGY11373740610.973540100.0036.9100000000.0000.00
M. FloresBDR12303038812.939540100.0032.3300000000.0000.00
M. RutschFGY1048483878.062650100.0038.7000000000.0000.00
Y. MayrRAI4212138518.334550100.0096.2500000000.0000.00
E. DrossardBTH10292935512.244430100.0035.5000000000.0000.00
N. SchumannBTH11272734812.894520100.0031.6400000000.0000.00
A. MontonBDR1236363469.613430100.0028.8300000000.0000.00
Y. GuvenRAM11323234010.623910100.0030.9100000000.0000.00
C. SowFGY10313133510.813340100.0033.5000000000.0000.00
B. ZerbeBTH8232330013.045330100.0037.5000000000.0000.00
L. FinkRAI8262629911.504620100.0037.3800000000.0000.00
N. BombaSRG9232329812.967600100.0033.1100000000.0000.00
F. ManokaRAM6212129614.106820100.0049.3300000000.0000.00
C. OkpalobiRAI7262628911.124220100.0041.2900000000.0000.00
K. MwambaFGY8232327311.875330100.0034.1200000000.0000.00
D. HeckstallRAM3191927314.373610100.0091.0000000000.0000.00
J. Madin CerezoHSD10191926914.165210100.0026.9000000000.0000.00
B. BarnesSRG39926729.675710100.0089.0000000000.0000.00
T. BonattiRAI11222226011.824120100.0023.6400000000.0000.00
J. SchuetzVIK7171723814.009330100.0034.0000000000.0000.00
M. SchaberlRAI9171721912.882920100.0024.3300000000.0000.00
J. TorredediaBDR1022222169.822830100.0021.6000000000.0000.00
F. BierbaumerVIK3121221618.004530100.0072.0000000000.0000.00
I. MaslankaBDR8121221618.005210100.0027.0000000000.0000.00
A. GrodeckiWPA624242148.923110100.0035.6700000000.0000.00
K. FiedziukWPA5151521414.273230100.0042.8000000000.0000.00
I. GehrkeBTH6131321216.313910100.0035.3300000000.0000.00
R. AlarcónBDR58821226.507120100.0042.4000000000.0000.00
W. ZiebaWPA922222099.504410100.0023.2200000000.0000.00
A. JallaiLK5131320816.004530100.0041.6000000000.0000.00
F. EichhornRHF4121220817.332910100.0052.0000000000.0000.00
D. BrzozowskiWPA828282057.323310100.0025.6200000000.0000.00
R. FreyVIK7191920110.583600100.0028.7100000000.0000.00
P. WeiblenSRG5151520113.407420100.0040.2000000000.0000.00
J. SchlesingerCCE7191919510.262610100.0027.8600000000.0000.00
J. MackCCE4141419413.862920100.0048.5000000000.0000.00
H. SchwarzFGY6101019419.407610100.0032.3300000000.0000.00
P. BanatWPA4161618611.625310100.0046.5000000000.0000.00
J. CrawfordBTH9181818010.007020100.0020.0000000000.0000.00
J. KruseHSD9141416711.934430100.0018.5600000000.0000.00
A. WeganVIK8131316112.382920100.0020.1200000000.0000.00
A. WiesigstraucBTH618181538.503300100.0025.5000000000.0000.00
B. DziedzicWPA720201447.202600100.0020.5700000000.0000.00
T. FischbachFGY917171428.353000100.0015.7800000000.0000.00
A. AgackesenRAM36613823.005610100.0046.0000000000.0000.00
J. ConwellRAM314141369.712810100.0045.3300000000.0000.00
T. StueweLK8111113512.273310100.0016.8800000000.0000.00
D. TanwaniCCE4121213311.081800100.0033.2500000000.0000.00
L. KustererLK8121213311.082500100.0016.6200000000.0000.00
D. MezaSRG417171327.762800100.0033.0000000000.0000.00
V. RoedigerCCE6101013213.208310100.0022.0000000000.0000.00
D. RennichRHF5101012712.703800100.0025.4000000000.0000.00
T. BenschuhFGY4111111910.822700100.0029.7500000000.0000.00
F. AbfalterRAI512121139.423910100.0022.6000000000.0000.00
B. MauHSD6111111010.003710100.0018.3300000000.0000.00
J. CarrascoLK3101010310.302300100.0034.3300000000.0000.00
E. BaranRAM2339632.008610100.0048.0000000000.0000.00
T. TorunRAM41111938.451700100.0023.2500000000.0000.00
E. InancRAM3559318.604000100.0031.0000000000.0000.00
F. ReisacherVIK91313886.771320100.009.7800000000.0000.00
A. BahRHF4558817.605310100.0022.0000000000.0000.00
O. BahrLK91717804.712310100.008.8900000000.0000.00
Y. BinnerBTH81010808.001520100.0010.0000000000.0000.00
N. BaeumerLK2778011.432400100.0040.0000000000.0000.00
M. SchachermayrVIK1447719.253910100.0077.0000000000.0000.00
T. NillHSD4777510.713010100.0018.7500000000.0000.00
M. WashingtonSRG2227437.004300100.0037.0000000000.0000.00
D. SchuelerRHF5777210.291410100.0014.4000000000.0000.00
L. RehderHSD4667011.671900100.0017.5000000000.0000.00
P. PoetschRHF3446917.254200100.0023.0000000000.0000.00
K. MouliomBTH3336421.335700100.0021.3300000000.0000.00
T. RabensteinerRAI3446115.252800100.0020.3300000000.0000.00
T. NickCCE3666010.002000100.0020.0000000000.0000.00
A. IdziakWPA1115656.005610100.0056.0000000000.0000.00
P. EichhornLK4555410.802710100.0013.5000000000.0000.00
M. KinoshitaRAM266538.833400100.0026.5000000000.0000.00
J. ConwellSRG5555310.603900100.0010.6000000000.0000.00
L. HaslwanterRAI366508.331610100.0016.6700000000.0000.00
M. PoodaVIK2444611.501800100.0023.0000000000.0000.00
J. GrischenigRAI455459.003210100.0011.2500000000.0000.00
K. OzerRAM488435.381000100.0010.7500000000.0000.00
I. RamkyWPA2334314.332400100.0021.5000000000.0000.00
L. MoragneRAI355428.402100100.0014.0000000000.0000.00
M. AmankwahHSD2334214.002300100.0021.0000000000.0000.00
B. YanksonSRG41010393.901100100.009.7500000000.0000.00
N. SchummFGY355397.801100100.0013.0000000000.0000.00
J. BremeLK344369.001110100.0012.0000000000.0000.00
K. WedderburnRAM1333511.671310100.0035.0000000000.0000.00
P. PasqualiniSRG466345.671700100.008.5000000000.0000.00
G. AdamsFGY244338.252310100.0016.5000000000.0000.00
E. SariyildizRAM355326.401000100.0010.6700000000.0000.00
G. VisentBDR255326.401300100.0016.0000000000.0000.00
Z. EdwardsBDR1113131.003110100.0031.0000000000.0000.00
D. SutRAM344307.501300100.0010.0000000000.0000.00
D. VandevenSRG2333010.001800100.0015.0000000000.0000.00
A. DoroshevLK333289.331400100.009.3300000000.0000.00
K. KotlarzWPA444276.751900100.006.7500000000.0000.00
M. PludraRHF2222713.501610100.0013.5000000000.0000.00
N. RabitschVIK2222713.501800100.0013.5000000000.0000.00
K. HunterFGY233268.672100100.0013.0000000000.0000.00
M. HachenbergFGY2222613.001410100.0013.0000000000.0000.00
T. AlexanderRHF2222613.001310100.0013.0000000000.0000.00
B. BaierlBTH1112626.002600100.0026.0000000000.0000.00
F. WeganVIK1222512.501400100.0025.0000000000.0000.00
T. CokadarRAM355244.80800100.008.0000000000.0000.00
G. AmelnHSD2222412.002000100.0012.0000000000.0000.00
B. LangSRG255234.60800100.0011.5000000000.0000.00
I. RamkySRG133237.671100100.0023.0000000000.0000.00
E. SarikayaRAM1222311.501400100.0023.0000000000.0000.00
P. PasqualiniWPA266223.671700100.0011.0000000000.0000.00
T. LangeckerRAI1112222.002200100.0022.0000000000.0000.00
J. von RenesseFGY1112222.002200100.0022.0000000000.0000.00
L. FaschianSRG233217.001100100.0010.5000000000.0000.00
S. HomadiHSD1112121.002100100.0021.0000000000.0000.00
J. WalterSRG355193.80800100.006.3300000000.0000.00
J. ZorzRHF122199.501200100.0019.0000000000.0000.00
Z. BendjabouFGY1111919.001910100.0019.0000000000.0000.00
T. SchulzBTH133186.001610100.0018.0000000000.0000.00
Ti. AlbrechtHSD1111818.001800100.0018.0000000000.0000.00
D. RofalskiRHF122178.501200100.0017.0000000000.0000.00
T. KingCCE1111717.001700100.0017.0000000000.0000.00
J. RodneyFGY222168.001200100.008.0000000000.0000.00
S. BraunLK122168.001100100.0016.0000000000.0000.00
E. EdwardsVIK222168.001500100.008.0000000000.0000.00
D. LewisRAM133155.00600100.0015.0000000000.0000.00
G. ToongaHSD455142.80810100.003.5000000000.0000.00
J. CastanónBDR333124.00710100.004.0000000000.0000.00
D. McCantsLK122126.00800100.0012.0000000000.0000.00
K. RathonyiVIK1111111.001100100.0011.0000000000.0000.00
M. WojakiewiczWPA222105.00800100.005.0000000000.0000.00
J. SarfoHSD1111010.001000100.0010.0000000000.0000.00
J. HeuckHSD1111010.001000100.0010.0000000000.0000.00
J. BartraBDR12294.50500100.009.0000000000.0000.00
L. CarstensenRHF11199.00900100.009.0000000000.0000.00
G. DePauliBTH11199.00900100.009.0000000000.0000.00
E. PascualSRG23382.67700100.004.0000000000.0000.00
M. DeiningerVIK11188.00800100.008.0000000000.0000.00
D. SanchezHSD11188.00800100.008.0000000000.0000.00
M. GoszczynskiWPA12273.50700100.007.0000000000.0000.00
C. VoumboSRG11177.00700100.007.0000000000.0000.00
A. JimenezBDR33362.00410100.002.0000000000.0000.00
J. MillikenRAM11166.00600100.006.0000000000.0000.00
F. SudiVIK11155.00500100.005.0000000000.0000.00
K. FortesHSD11155.00500100.005.0000000000.0000.00
R. FenschHSD11144.00400100.004.0000000000.0000.00
M. RebaiRHF11144.00400100.004.0000000000.0000.00
J. ClarkRHF11144.00400100.004.0000000000.0000.00
R. SeeberRAI11133.00310100.003.0000000000.0000.00
J. AguemonRHF22221.00400100.001.0000000000.0000.00
S. WangCCE11122.00200100.002.0000000000.0000.00
H. EsmeRAM11111.00100100.001.0000000000.0000.00
J. HackenbergSRG11100.00000100.000.0000000000.0000.00
J. MoukouriSRG11100.00000100.000.0000000000.0000.00
P. SchumannBTH11100.00000100.000.0000000000.0000.00
N. LoureiroWPA122-1-0.50000100.00-1.0000000000.0000.00
S. JarmanWPA111-2-2.00000100.00-2.0000000000.0000.00
T. J.-FisherRAM233-3-1.00200100.00-1.5000000000.0000.00
J. ErdmannVIK111-4-4.00000100.00-4.0000000000.0000.00
B. KouandaHSD333-5-1.67900100.00-1.6700000000.0000.00

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedTGTTargetsRECReceptions
YDSYardsYDS/RYards per ReceptionLNGLongest
TDTouchdownsFDFirst DownsCTH%Catch Percentage
YDS/GYards per GameFUMFumblesFLFumbles Lost
20+Plays of 20+ Yards40+Plays of 40+ Yards20+ TDTouchdowns of 20+ Yards
40+ TDTouchdowns of 40+ YardsYACYards After CatchYAC/RYards After Catch per Reception
AIR YDSAir YardsaDOTAverage Depth of Target