Player Rushing Season

PlayerTeamGPATTYDSYDS/ALNGTDFDFUMFLYDS/G20+40+20+ TD40+ TDSTUFFSTUFF YDS
G. ToongaHSD1430616835.507121000120.21000000
J. CrawfordBTH1224210884.5052900090.67000000
A. WeganVIK131378175.9697600062.85000000
D. BrzozowskiWPA91245804.6864300064.44000000
Z. EdwardsBDR131095475.0271400042.08000000
D. RennichRHF111285474.2739000049.73000000
T. BonattiRAI13914905.3831400037.69000000
I. GreenRAM6964784.9835400079.67000000
T. FischbachFGY91084714.3648100052.33000000
F. WeganVIK81054514.3028600056.38000000
S. SheltonRAI13824275.2167800032.85000000
T. CokadarRAM101034264.1434200042.60000000
J. MackCCE5803924.9046100078.40000000
A. JimenezBDR10673855.7534200038.50000000
J. GerminerioBTH12773654.7439600030.42000000
O. BahrLK12993643.6836000030.33000000
G. CunninghamLK3533576.74364000119.00000000
J. AguemonRHF7783364.3170300048.00000000
S. HomadiHSD11803324.1537400030.18000000
J. SullivanFGY11743134.2317500028.45000000
C. OkpalobiRAI7553005.4546500042.86000000
S. CeesayHSD14722663.6920600019.00000000
M. PoodaVIK7652654.0820200037.86000000
J. ConwellSRG7922582.8034100036.86000000
T. AlexanderRHF9422265.3824000025.11000000
D. VandevenSRG7532124.0035200030.29000000
L. HaslwanterRAI9482114.4014500023.44000000
P. PasqualiniWPA5612083.4115100041.60000000
P. PasqualiniSRG4532053.8721100051.25000000
K. HunterFGY6411904.6317200031.67000000
L. MoragneRAI3401844.6026300061.33000000
D. TanwaniCCE8641832.8615100022.88000000
J. RodneyFGY7331685.0925200024.00000000
Al. FrischCCE6301635.4321000027.17000000
A. MontonBDR13641622.5324100012.46000000
E. EdwardsVIK8221496.7731700018.62000000
J. CarrascoLK5511452.8422000029.00000000
T. J.-FisherRAM4461443.1323200036.00000000
S. JarmanWPA6291424.9016300023.67000000
J. BarlowLK5341364.0027400027.20000000
M. AdamRHF6321334.1625200022.17000000
G. AmelnHSD9461292.8011100014.33000000
K. KotlarzWPA9311294.1625000014.33000000
J. ClarkRHF6221225.5522000020.33000000
T. NickCCE6391092.7914000018.17000000
B. YanksonSRG944972.209100010.78000000
T. SchulzBTH731973.1313000013.86000000
J. StegmanRAM627943.4817000015.67000000
J. ConstantHSD610939.3027000015.50000000
G. AdamsFGY228923.297000046.00000000
J. ErdmannVIK1331892.871910006.85000000
C. VoumboSRG324743.0811000024.67000000
L. KoberRAI59738.1115000014.60000000
J. MoukouriSRG833662.001300008.25000000
A. ReischlVIK618653.6119100010.83000000
A. WiesigstraucBTH921622.95800006.89000000
T. KingCCE119623.2613000062.00000000
K. RathonyiVIK313544.1517000018.00000000
M. RutschFGY610525.201300008.67000000
A. Dablé-WolfLK48465.7524000011.50000000
N. LoureiroWPA111433.9112000043.00000000
E. SarikayaRAM723371.61800005.29000000
Q. PoundsCCE714362.571310005.14000000
D. McCantsLK111353.1813000035.00000000
M. BreulerVIK35316.2012000010.33000000
F. VlajicRAI613302.311400005.00000000
R. WilzeckBTH10290.000100029.00000000
J. JacobLK410282.80700007.00000000
J. BouahVIK510252.501500005.00000000
F. El-HendiLK523220.96800004.40000000
G. DePauliBTH46223.67800005.50000000
H. EsmeRAM26213.505000010.50000000
A. Botella MVIK23217.0014000010.50000000
L. HelmFGY711191.73350002.71000000
J. HansenWPA27192.71810009.50000000
P. PoetschRHF89182.00430002.25000000
J. ZorzRHF410161.60500004.00000000
A. DoroshevLK17162.298000016.00000000
J. UribeWPA17152.1411100015.00000000
P. BarulWPA45142.80800003.50000000
Y. MayrRAI23144.67900007.00000000
L. Jordan IIHSD23124.00500006.00000000
J. KaiserSRG27101.431000005.00000000
J. HackenbergSRG3691.50310003.00000000
J. MazanWPA1080.00000008.00000000
C. MillerLK2671.17800003.50000000
B. DziedzicWPA1561.20600006.00000000
D. LewisRAM2362.001200003.00000000
Y. GuvenRAM2362.00400003.00000000
B. KouandaHSD2263.00500003.00000000
M. SchneiderRAI1144.00400004.00000000
B. BarnesSRG2231.50200001.50000000
A. AgackesenRAM1133.00300003.00000000
P. SeifertBTH1133.00300003.00000000
Z. BendjabouFGY1133.00300003.00000000
A. GrodeckiWPA1133.00300003.00000000
D. SutRAM1133.00300003.00000000
J. WeinreichCCE112620.08820000.18000000
Y. TimerRAM2221.00800001.00000000
A. PlatzgummerRAI1122.00200002.00000000
L. GeyerCCE1122.00200002.00000000
F. ReisacherVIK1122.00200002.00000000
B. StraightVIK1122.00200002.00000000
J. SzwejWPA1122.00200002.00000000
T. JarmuzekCCE2210.50100000.50000000
M. HachenbergFGY1111.00100001.00000000
P. LenhardtCCE3300.00110000.00000000
P. HaunRAI2200.00200000.00000000
T. RobinsonRAM2200.00200000.00000000
J. SarfoHSD1200.00300000.00000000
A. JallaiLK1100.00000000.00000000
M. DaltreyVIK1100.00000000.00000000
L. SadzikSRG1100.00000000.00000000
T. KulokLK1100.00000000.00000000
C. NgimbiBDR1100.00000000.00000000
M. RiedingerSRG1100.00000000.00000000
M. JohannknechtFGY24-1-0.2520000-0.50000000
R. SchroederSRG34-1-0.2550000-0.33000000
L. CarstensenRHF13-1-0.3330000-1.00000000
A. StadahlBTH11-1-1.0000000-1.00000000
J. LoercksCCE11-1-1.0000000-1.00000000
B. ZerbeBTH12-2-1.0000000-2.00000000
R. SeeberRAI11-2-2.0000000-2.00000000
T. FilecciaWPA11-2-2.0000000-2.00000000
K. LinnainmaaVIK11-2-2.0000000-2.00000000
N. SchummFGY11-2-2.0000000-2.00000000
J. CabréBDR11-2-2.0000000-2.00000000
H. SchwarzFGY11-2-2.0000000-2.00000000
S. JonesLK34-3-0.7540000-1.00000000
T. StueweLK11-3-3.0000000-3.00000000
E. RodríguezBDR314-4-0.2951000-1.33000000
M. MaackHSD611-4-0.3690000-0.67000000
R. DagdelenRHF22-4-2.0000000-2.00000000
M. StanleyWPA11-4-4.0000000-4.00000000
P. VeritasSRG11-4-4.0000000-4.00000000
A. Gr. KleimannBTH11-4-4.0000000-4.00000000
M. KinoshitaRAM11-5-5.0000000-5.00000000
M. TavarresLK22-6-3.0000000-3.00000000
T. TorunRAM12-6-3.0000000-6.00000000
J. SchenderleinBTH11-7-7.0000000-7.00000000
K. HummelBTH11-9-9.0000000-9.00000000
J. ConwellRAM314-10-0.7180000-3.33000000
S. DaumVIK11-15-15.0000000-15.00000000
J. WiedelbachCCE11-17-17.0000000-17.00000000
L. CerecedaBDR11-17-17.0000000-17.00000000
D. WeinstockHSD11-19-19.0000000-19.00000000
S. BarberoBDR25-24-4.8000000-12.00000000
M. SteffenBTH11-27-27.0000000-27.00000000
J. LoriaSRG22-44-22.0000000-22.00000000

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsYDSYards
YDS/AYards per AttemptLNGLongestTDTouchdowns
FDFirst DownsFUMFumblesFLFumbles Lost
YDS/GYards per Game20+Plays of 20+ Yards40+Plays of 40+ Yards
20+ TDTouchdowns of 20+ Yards40+ TDTouchdowns of 40+ YardsSTUFFRushes Stuffed at/behind Line
STUFF YDSYards Lost on Stuffs