Team Passing Defense Game

TeamWKATTCMPCMP%YDSYDS/AYDS/GTDINTSACK1ST
Istanbul Rams2000.0%2318.00231.02000
Berlin Thunder2000.0%611.7061.00000
Raiders Tirol2000.0%4189.70418.04000
Cologne Centurions2000.0%3617.80361.03000
Barcelona Dragons2000.0%1705.90170.01020
Hamburg Sea Devils2000.0%2024.90202.03020
Frankfurt Galaxy2000.0%2528.40252.01050
Vienna Vikings2000.0%2135.60213.01010
Rhein Fire2000.0%3236.10323.01010
Leipzig Kings2000.0%965.6096.01020
Panthers Wrocław2000.0%2715.60271.02020
Stuttgart Surge2000.0%2058.20205.02020
Cologne Centurions3000.0%36410.10364.04000
Barcelona Dragons3000.0%4428.20442.04000
Hamburg Sea Devils3000.0%923.2092.00040
Leipzig Kings3000.0%632.7063.00050
Berlin Thunder3000.0%1839.60183.03030
Raiders Tirol3000.0%874.3087.00050
Istanbul Rams3000.0%38810.20388.05020
Rhein Fire3000.0%3138.50313.02000
Stuttgart Surge3000.0%2116.00211.01020
Vienna Vikings3000.0%2235.40223.01000
Panthers Wrocław3000.0%1926.40192.05020
Frankfurt Galaxy3000.0%1234.90123.01010
Frankfurt Galaxy4000.0%1555.50155.02030
Cologne Centurions4000.0%2108.10210.03020
Vienna Vikings4000.0%1894.00189.00020
Istanbul Rams4000.0%3308.20330.03000
Barcelona Dragons4000.0%1345.00134.01030
Rhein Fire4000.0%2948.40294.01030
Hamburg Sea Devils4000.0%2425.50242.03050
Panthers Wrocław4000.0%1386.30138.00050
Leipzig Kings4000.0%1344.50134.00010
Berlin Thunder4000.0%1496.80149.01010
Raiders Tirol4000.0%1925.60192.00020
Stuttgart Surge4000.0%2887.80288.01000
Berlin Thunder5000.0%2164.20216.01070
Cologne Centurions5000.0%864.8086.01010
Istanbul Rams5000.0%3018.40301.04020
Barcelona Dragons5000.0%912.8091.01060
Frankfurt Galaxy5000.0%1736.40173.02010
Raiders Tirol5000.0%1845.00184.02010
Panthers Wrocław5000.0%1616.40161.04010
Vienna Vikings5000.0%2395.80239.00040
Rhein Fire5000.0%1366.20136.00000
Hamburg Sea Devils5000.0%1234.70123.02040
Stuttgart Surge5000.0%2598.90259.02000
Leipzig Kings5000.0%3769.00376.01020
Hamburg Sea Devils6000.0%371.5037.00000
Istanbul Rams6000.0%42514.70425.07000
Vienna Vikings6000.0%2335.50233.02060
Barcelona Dragons6000.0%2598.10259.03050
Cologne Centurions6000.0%513.9051.00010
Rhein Fire6000.0%1564.10156.00040
Frankfurt Galaxy6000.0%2037.00203.00020
Stuttgart Surge6000.0%1736.70173.02050
Leipzig Kings6000.0%2136.70213.01010
Raiders Tirol6000.0%2086.10208.01020
Panthers Wrocław6000.0%28410.10284.02000
Berlin Thunder6000.0%1374.90137.01050
Berlin Thunder7000.0%2195.60219.03040
Leipzig Kings7000.0%31014.10310.03030
Cologne Centurions7000.0%2306.20230.03020
Frankfurt Galaxy7000.0%1834.00183.02050
Stuttgart Surge7000.0%2106.00210.02010
Panthers Wrocław7000.0%310.9031.00060
Barcelona Dragons8000.0%1224.40122.00040
Istanbul Rams8000.0%1935.40193.02010
Hamburg Sea Devils8000.0%1374.90137.00040
Rhein Fire8000.0%1668.70166.01000
Raiders Tirol8000.0%30512.20305.03000
Vienna Vikings8000.0%2576.80257.01050
Rhein Fire9000.0%2115.10211.02000
Barcelona Dragons9000.0%3139.80313.03010
Cologne Centurions9000.0%26512.00265.03020
Berlin Thunder9000.0%1825.10182.02040
Frankfurt Galaxy9000.0%2816.20281.04050
Panthers Wrocław9000.0%2966.90296.04040
Istanbul Rams9000.0%1685.20168.00020
Hamburg Sea Devils9000.0%2119.20211.01030
Raiders Tirol9000.0%1864.80186.02020
Leipzig Kings9000.0%47511.00475.06020
Vienna Vikings9000.0%794.9079.00000
Stuttgart Surge9000.0%3128.90312.02020
Barcelona Dragons11000.0%1663.70166.02040
Cologne Centurions11000.0%2737.80273.05060
Rhein Fire11000.0%29410.50294.02020
Istanbul Rams11000.0%54512.40545.07030
Berlin Thunder11000.0%2505.40250.02040
Panthers Wrocław11000.0%30711.80307.02030
Leipzig Kings11000.0%1696.80169.03020
Hamburg Sea Devils11000.0%1012.80101.00050
Stuttgart Surge11000.0%1825.50182.01010
Raiders Tirol11000.0%120.9012.00050
Vienna Vikings11000.0%29910.00299.04010
Frankfurt Galaxy11000.0%1294.00129.01030
Stuttgart Surge12000.0%3479.60347.07020
Barcelona Dragons12000.0%925.4092.00060
Cologne Centurions12000.0%3448.80344.05020
Raiders Tirol12000.0%2625.50262.02020
Frankfurt Galaxy12000.0%29112.10291.03010
Rhein Fire12000.0%3017.50301.02020
Hamburg Sea Devils12000.0%1183.70118.01020
Berlin Thunder12000.0%1898.60189.04020
Istanbul Rams12000.0%3629.80362.03030
Vienna Vikings12000.0%3178.60317.03030
Panthers Wrocław12000.0%1926.00192.05030
Leipzig Kings12000.0%2704.70270.04040
Berlin Thunder13000.0%1163.60116.02020
Istanbul Rams13000.0%2668.30266.04020
Rhein Fire13000.0%4478.60447.06020
Cologne Centurions13000.0%48813.90488.06030
Barcelona Dragons13000.0%30010.00300.02000
Vienna Vikings13000.0%2756.50275.01000
Leipzig Kings13000.0%1514.70151.00030
Stuttgart Surge13000.0%2688.10268.04030
Raiders Tirol13000.0%3419.50341.03020
Frankfurt Galaxy13000.0%2387.20238.04010
Panthers Wrocław13000.0%1146.30114.00030
Hamburg Sea Devils13000.0%2234.80223.00010
Cologne Centurions14000.0%3867.00386.03030
Istanbul Rams14000.0%3449.60344.06010
Hamburg Sea Devils14000.0%2248.00224.030130
Barcelona Dragons14000.0%955.6095.00030
Leipzig Kings14000.0%3228.30322.04020
Rhein Fire14000.0%1956.70195.02020
Raiders Tirol14000.0%823.6082.01020
Berlin Thunder14000.0%1889.00188.03020
Stuttgart Surge14000.0%37410.40374.03030
Frankfurt Galaxy14000.0%1926.20192.02030
Vienna Vikings14000.0%2296.00229.03010
Panthers Wrocław14000.0%923.1092.01030
Raiders Tirol16000.0%1257.80125.01030
Hamburg Sea Devils16000.0%1974.20197.01060
Barcelona Dragons16000.0%1916.20191.01020
Vienna Vikings16000.0%1884.20188.01060
Vienna Vikings17000.0%1585.90158.01020
Hamburg Sea Devils17000.0%2399.20239.01030
Barcelona Dragons1000.0%1012.70101.00020
Stuttgart Surge1000.0%2757.60275.03020
Berlin Thunder1000.0%784.1078.00010
Hamburg Sea Devils1000.0%1785.60178.02030
Istanbul Rams1000.0%3377.50337.04010
Cologne Centurions1000.0%2396.00239.02010
Leipzig Kings1000.0%2415.70241.03060
Panthers Wrocław1000.0%2024.50202.02010
Rhein Fire1000.0%1955.10195.01010
Frankfurt Galaxy1000.0%18010.00180.01020
Vienna Vikings1000.0%2245.30224.02010
Raiders Tirol1000.0%983.9098.03040

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsCMPCompletions
CMP%Completion PercentageYDSYardsYDS/AYards per Attempt
YDS/GYards per GameTDTouchdownsINTInterceptions
SACKSacks1STFirst Downs