Team Passing Offense Season

TeamGPATTCMPCMP%YDSYDS/AYDS/GNET YDS/GTDINTSACKSYL1ST
Barcelona Dragons13000.0033800.00260.00260.00380432640
Raiders Tirol13000.0033230.00255.62255.62330251190
Cologne Centurions12000.0033080.00275.67275.67350332290
Vienna Vikings14000.0032410.00231.50231.50290332360
Rhein Fire12000.0030680.00255.67255.67330281930
Frankfurt Galaxy12000.0030080.00250.67250.67330261660
Panthers Wrocław12000.0026500.00220.83220.83250392550
Leipzig Kings12000.0023940.00199.50199.50230282030
Istanbul Rams12000.0023760.00198.00198.00160261770
Berlin Thunder12000.0023480.00195.67195.67210241160
Hamburg Sea Devils14000.0021940.00156.71156.71180302440
Stuttgart Surge12000.0019230.00160.25160.2560332380

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsCMPCompletions
CMP%Completion PercentageYDSYardsYDS/AYards per Attempt
YDS/GYards per GameNET YDS/GNet Passing Yards per GameTDTouchdowns
INTInterceptionsSACKSacksSYLSack Yards Lost
1STFirst Downs