Team Total Defense Game

TeamWKPTS ALWPTS/GTOTAL YDSYDS/GYDS/P ALWPASS YDSPASS YDS/GRUSH YDSRUSH Y/ATKLSACKSACK YDSPDINTFFFRTO3RD%
Istanbul Rams24141.0401401.06.1231231.01704.60000001153.33%
Berlin Thunder277.0114114.01.96161.0532.20000001120.00%
Raiders Tirol24949.0484484.07.2418418.0662.80000100150.00%
Cologne Centurions24646.0549549.07.5361361.01887.00000300330.00%
Barcelona Dragons22121.0319319.04.4170170.01493.502150101237.50%
Hamburg Sea Devils22424.0350350.05.5202202.01487.00280001135.71%
Frankfurt Galaxy23030.0350350.05.5252252.0983.40170200242.86%
Vienna Vikings21010.0289289.04.6213213.0763.205330000028.57%
Rhein Fire21717.0414414.05.2323323.0913.602300002250.00%
Leipzig Kings22828.0257257.05.29696.01615.40160200227.27%
Panthers Wrocław22525.0370370.04.9271271.0993.80210101244.44%
Stuttgart Surge22828.0308308.05.3205205.01033.302120102333.33%
Cologne Centurions33434.0405405.07.5364364.0412.30000100125.00%
Barcelona Dragons33232.0496496.06.3442442.0542.20000100155.56%
Hamburg Sea Devils300.0122122.02.19292.0301.205390100128.57%
Leipzig Kings31414.0292292.04.86363.02296.904320303627.27%
Berlin Thunder32828.0260260.05.9183183.0773.505190202450.00%
Raiders Tirol31616.0243243.04.48787.01565.203110000045.45%
Istanbul Rams34242.0480480.06.8388388.0923.00000100153.85%
Rhein Fire31212.0369369.07.0313313.0563.502160103441.67%
Stuttgart Surge34242.0442442.06.0211211.02316.20000100110.00%
Vienna Vikings31313.0244244.04.0223223.0211.002100300331.25%
Panthers Wrocław34747.0299299.04.9192192.01073.70140201336.36%
Frankfurt Galaxy31313.0225225.04.0123123.01023.402250002218.18%
Frankfurt Galaxy41212.0282282.04.4155155.01273.802100001137.50%
Cologne Centurions44848.0405405.06.5210210.01955.703280001166.67%
Vienna Vikings400.0201201.03.1189189.0120.80000203526.67%
Istanbul Rams44949.0464464.07.6330330.01346.402120000036.36%
Barcelona Dragons41313.0341341.05.0134134.02075.403200200233.33%
Rhein Fire41717.0349349.06.6294294.0553.703190100111.11%
Hamburg Sea Devils42323.0305305.04.5242242.0633.305350101240.00%
Panthers Wrocław42626.0299299.04.7138138.01614.405170202430.00%
Leipzig Kings41515.0289289.04.6134134.01554.80160303626.67%
Berlin Thunder41919.0235235.04.2149149.0862.601100200238.46%
Raiders Tirol400.0209209.03.5192192.0170.70000000020.00%
Stuttgart Surge43333.0429429.06.4288288.01414.702140000054.55%
Berlin Thunder577.0267267.03.6216216.0513.20110101227.78%
Cologne Centurions53434.0310310.05.38686.02245.707320001125.00%
Istanbul Rams54141.0398398.06.2301301.0973.706510301440.00%
Barcelona Dragons577.0186186.03.09191.0954.102150000015.38%
Frankfurt Galaxy52323.0346346.05.4173173.01734.80150100157.14%
Raiders Tirol51717.0248248.04.6184184.0644.00150101233.33%
Panthers Wrocław53030.0328328.06.2161161.01676.204250200236.36%
Vienna Vikings566.0300300.04.3239239.0612.50160000028.57%
Rhein Fire54242.0420420.06.8136136.02847.104240102330.00%
Hamburg Sea Devils51616.0254254.04.5123123.01314.90000103433.33%
Stuttgart Surge52828.0375375.06.0259259.01163.402170200233.33%
Leipzig Kings52222.0447447.07.1376376.0713.70000200233.33%
Hamburg Sea Devils600.0139139.02.43737.01023.10000002221.43%
Istanbul Rams67070.0620620.010.9425425.01957.00000000045.45%
Vienna Vikings62020.0360360.04.9233233.01275.105380102342.86%
Barcelona Dragons62727.0357357.05.9259259.0984.306410101236.36%
Cologne Centurions61717.0184184.03.55151.01333.404280202418.18%
Rhein Fire633.0191191.02.9156156.0351.50190001125.00%
Frankfurt Galaxy62020.0375375.04.9203203.01723.705270101235.71%
Stuttgart Surge62626.0318318.05.3173173.01455.002150401526.67%
Leipzig Kings63737.0324324.05.4213213.01114.10270301450.00%
Raiders Tirol666.0263263.04.4208208.0552.30160000014.29%
Panthers Wrocław63131.0397397.05.8284284.01132.805450101241.18%
Berlin Thunder62525.0290290.04.4137137.01534.60000200221.43%
Berlin Thunder72222.0297297.05.1219219.0785.203150000016.67%
Leipzig Kings73333.0444444.07.5310310.01343.904350000050.00%
Cologne Centurions74646.0332332.04.8230230.01023.405390200238.46%
Frankfurt Galaxy71414.0236236.03.5183183.0533.102120100123.53%
Stuttgart Surge73434.0320320.04.9210210.01103.806450301446.67%
Panthers Wrocław700.0139139.02.03131.01083.70180102333.33%
Barcelona Dragons82222.0307307.04.1122122.01854.30170000041.18%
Istanbul Rams81919.0251251.05.0193193.0584.504260100125.00%
Hamburg Sea Devils81616.0250250.04.3137137.01134.30000001142.86%
Rhein Fire84040.0346346.06.0166166.01804.604150200246.15%
Raiders Tirol82929.0442442.08.0305305.01374.605410101255.56%
Vienna Vikings81313.0332332.04.4257257.0752.30000201340.00%
Rhein Fire93333.0349349.05.0211211.01384.801110100150.00%
Barcelona Dragons92323.0441441.08.6313313.01287.10000201314.29%
Cologne Centurions93939.0406406.07.8265265.01415.004330203525.00%
Berlin Thunder92929.0361361.04.6182182.01794.602150003333.33%
Frankfurt Galaxy92929.0391391.05.3281281.01104.604240000046.67%
Panthers Wrocław93030.0357357.05.6296296.0613.605440001157.14%
Istanbul Rams92929.0322322.04.4168168.01543.903130000028.57%
Hamburg Sea Devils92626.0293293.05.5211211.0823.002300100130.77%
Raiders Tirol91414.0282282.04.2186186.0963.702100000035.29%
Leipzig Kings95656.0553553.08.6475475.0784.102210100166.67%
Vienna Vikings900.0156156.03.17979.0772.2029010127.69%
Stuttgart Surge94141.0419419.06.4312312.01073.80000101254.55%
Barcelona Dragons111515.0274274.03.9166166.01084.906460003325.00%
Cologne Centurions113737.0386386.06.2273273.01135.404310202445.45%
Rhein Fire113232.0435435.07.9294294.01415.603110001122.22%
Istanbul Rams115050.0605605.08.5545545.0602.502130102363.64%
Berlin Thunder111212.0354354.04.9250250.01044.703150002228.57%
Panthers Wrocław112929.0417417.06.7307307.01103.304300201330.77%
Leipzig Kings115959.0267267.04.4169169.0983.005330201330.77%
Hamburg Sea Devils1100.0134134.02.2101101.0331.70218000440.00%
Stuttgart Surge114444.0443443.07.0182182.02619.005240100141.67%
Raiders Tirol1133.0105105.02.11212.0933.00100200218.18%
Vienna Vikings114242.0439439.06.9299299.01404.203280200254.55%
Frankfurt Galaxy1188.0212212.04.1129129.0834.90150002236.36%
Stuttgart Surge126262.0471471.08.1347347.01245.606440100137.50%
Barcelona Dragons1288.0164164.03.09292.0721.902150004418.18%
Cologne Centurions124545.0431431.07.0344344.0874.102160201318.18%
Raiders Tirol122020.0315315.04.6262262.0532.90240100114.29%
Frankfurt Galaxy122323.0325325.07.7291291.0342.002180101216.67%
Rhein Fire122121.0408408.05.4301301.01073.20170101260.00%
Hamburg Sea Devils121717.0317317.04.8118118.01996.202130003333.33%
Berlin Thunder123939.0316316.05.4189189.01273.602100101228.57%
Istanbul Rams123737.0512512.07.9362362.01506.003180100133.33%
Vienna Vikings122222.0448448.06.3317317.01314.203180100121.43%
Panthers Wrocław123737.0319319.05.5192192.01275.504300302533.33%
Leipzig Kings124141.0387387.04.5270270.01174.703130200229.41%
Berlin Thunder131414.0191191.03.0116116.0752.60270001114.29%
Istanbul Rams133838.0379379.05.9266266.01133.80280002250.00%
Rhein Fire133737.0566566.07.6447447.01195.903160001138.46%
Cologne Centurions135959.0573573.09.9488488.0854.202150100133.33%
Barcelona Dragons132424.0513513.07.8300300.02135.90000200233.33%
Vienna Vikings131818.0343343.05.8275275.0684.00000100125.00%
Leipzig Kings1300.0175175.03.4151151.0241.403250102310.00%
Stuttgart Surge133838.0464464.06.7268268.01965.903210301441.67%
Raiders Tirol133636.0466466.07.5341341.01255.201110000045.45%
Frankfurt Galaxy133333.0359359.05.6238238.01214.00250100150.00%
Panthers Wrocław131717.0354354.05.4114114.02405.30190200230.00%
Hamburg Sea Devils1300.0243243.04.4223223.0202.503370100146.15%
Cologne Centurions143030.0541541.06.2386386.01555.30170102347.37%
Istanbul Rams144343.0384384.07.4344344.0402.703260100140.00%
Hamburg Sea Devils142121.0249249.04.9224224.0252.50317000007.69%
Barcelona Dragons142424.0247247.03.79595.01523.3013570101231.25%
Leipzig Kings143131.0422422.06.5322322.01004.202130002230.77%
Rhein Fire143434.0340340.05.2195195.01454.302200201350.00%
Raiders Tirol141010.0164164.03.08282.0822.80290203523.08%
Berlin Thunder143737.0471471.08.4188188.02838.60280100110.00%
Stuttgart Surge143737.0462462.08.6374374.0885.903220201371.43%
Frankfurt Galaxy141313.0312312.05.7192192.01205.703170000022.22%
Vienna Vikings144242.0370370.06.5229229.01417.803280200227.27%
Panthers Wrocław1466.0261261.03.59292.01694.10130100133.33%
Raiders Tirol161919.0335335.05.9125125.02105.50622000119.09%
Hamburg Sea Devils1677.0223223.03.4197197.0262.203270000026.67%
Barcelona Dragons163939.0387387.05.4191191.01965.006380000030.00%
Vienna Vikings161212.0211211.03.2188188.0231.502210200225.00%
Vienna Vikings171515.0229229.04.2158158.0712.803210101225.00%
Hamburg Sea Devils172727.0332332.05.0239239.0932.402100200252.94%
Barcelona Dragons199.0112112.02.0101101.0110.602100001113.33%
Stuttgart Surge13838.0305305.04.5275275.0301.002240201333.33%
Berlin Thunder14343.0326326.04.57878.02484.703160101246.15%
Hamburg Sea Devils11818.0197197.03.5178178.0190.90110010239.09%
Istanbul Rams14040.0384384.05.2337337.0471.701100403746.67%
Cologne Centurions13838.0351351.04.7239239.01123.30100201327.78%
Leipzig Kings13434.0320320.04.6241241.0793.801120002238.46%
Panthers Wrocław12727.0293293.04.5202202.0914.806390202413.33%
Rhein Fire12626.0289289.04.2195195.0943.202150101233.33%
Frankfurt Galaxy12929.0329329.06.3180180.01494.701110300330.00%
Vienna Vikings12323.0336336.04.7224224.01124.004240001137.50%
Raiders Tirol12929.0176176.03.49898.0783.40100101218.18%

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedPTS ALWPoints AllowedPTS/GPoints per Game
TOTAL YDSTotal YardsYDS/GYards per GameYDS/P ALWYards per Play Allowed
PASS YDSPassing YardsPASS YDS/GPassing Yards per GameRUSH YDSRushing Yards
RUSH Y/ARushing Yards per AttemptTKLTacklesSACKSacks
SACK YDSSack YardsPDPass DeflectionsINTInterceptions
FFForced FumblesFRFumble RecoveriesTOTurnovers
3RD%Third-Down Conversion Percentage