Player Passing Season

PlayerTeamGPATTCMPCMP%YDSYDS/ATDINTTD%INT%LNGSACKSYLRTG1ST20+40+20+ TD40+ TDAIR YDSAIR YDS/AYAC/CMP
J. ClarkRHF1443328666.0542229.7563814.551.8554130129.60000000.000.00
C. JeffriesMUC1240828569.8535358.663057.351.2394220115.80000000.000.00
L. ZahradkaMIL1249829358.8435237.0725145.022.818723085.60000000.000.00
Z. EdwardsPAR1243325759.3530847.1230126.932.777036092.80000000.000.00
R. HennesseySRG1031120365.2728059.022778.682.257870113.60000000.000.00
C. HelbigVIK1131319762.9426438.442277.032.2464200103.80000000.000.00
J. SullivanFGY929218362.6722817.812076.852.405234099.70000000.000.00
C. MillerBDR933618855.9521436.381674.762.08638082.50000000.000.00
S. JarmanBTH829118061.8621217.2921107.223.446513093.70000000.000.00
C. StrongRAI828518464.5621107.401775.962.467214096.40000000.000.00
M. VitaleWPA1024414659.8418807.702168.612.4675310102.50000000.000.00
P. HaireHSD722013561.3616197.361265.452.73627090.70000000.000.00
C. EricksonCCE625314256.1312254.84782.773.165714065.10000000.000.00
T. NobleHVM61638652.769165.624102.456.136621052.10000000.000.00
K. Doyle JrENT51457048.288726.01140.692.764614058.20000000.000.00
M. MaackHSD81567648.728685.56573.214.496510057.90000000.000.00
J. DolincheckRAI41377051.098236.01674.385.11709063.00000000.000.00
S. CluleyFGY31146456.148127.12817.020.88708098.30000000.000.00
K. AllenSRG2635079.3779112.56609.520.005830150.50000000.000.00
K. AllenLK51116255.867406.67453.604.506012069.70000000.000.00
J. WeinreichSRG3945861.706206.60454.265.32513073.00000000.000.00
S. MumphreyPRG41205041.675934.94554.174.17673053.90000000.000.00
D. IsomBTH4814758.025877.259211.112.476380107.40000000.000.00
M. HegedusENT5833542.175186.24444.824.82845059.20000000.000.00
M. SextonWPA2563155.365159.20538.935.36610094.00000000.000.00
T. FieldsPRG41096055.054774.38030.002.75385054.70000000.000.00
D. JacobCCE3915257.144655.11414.401.104417081.10000000.000.00
J. EvansENT3523465.383947.58427.693.856214097.80000000.000.00
C. HillHVM2723852.783935.46222.782.78396066.50000000.000.00
L. HeidrichFGY5552850.913706.73427.273.64415081.60000000.000.00
C. Aiken Jr.BDR2602541.673545.90223.333.33398058.60000000.000.00
P. StubbeBTH5563155.363305.89213.571.79345077.20000000.000.00
A. ReischlVIK1221463.6431014.09209.090.006410137.50000000.000.00
R. DagdelenRHF8241770.832229.25000.000.00362099.70000000.000.00
L. HedrichFGY2251456.002158.603012.000.003800124.20000000.000.00
J. BarlowHVM2421535.712155.12000.000.00312053.20000000.000.00
J. EricksonCCE1362158.331614.47010.002.78212057.80000000.000.00
B. JonesPRG1251144.001305.20124.008.00701040.40000000.000.00
F. El-HendiLK37228.5710615.142128.5714.29561079.20000000.000.00
J. KaiserSRG212758.33978.083025.000.004900124.00000000.000.00
L. v. StumpfeldMUC37571.437410.571114.2914.293400105.70000000.000.00
J. McClamRAI111100.005858.0010100.000.005800158.30000000.000.00
R. HarveyHVM225832.00522.08010.004.00321024.60000000.000.00
I. GreenHSD29444.44465.11020.0022.22243020.80000000.000.00
S. NacitaHVM6261142.31451.73030.0011.54162010.30000000.000.00
H. TekedamPAR37342.86415.86000.000.00330062.20000000.000.00
N. CoxPRG1301136.67381.27020.006.6771017.40000000.000.00
N. DalmassoMIL414535.71372.64117.147.1491038.40000000.000.00
S. CeesayHSD25240.00316.201020.000.002520100.80000000.000.00
T. Martin Jr.ENT111100.003030.0010100.000.003000158.30000000.000.00
K. SweetPAR222100.002713.501050.000.002300158.30000000.000.00
A. PachecoBDR411327.27242.18010.009.0911001.70000000.000.00
M. FelliMIL111100.002424.00000.000.002400118.80000000.000.00
Al. FrischCCE214428.57231.64000.000.00124039.60000000.000.00
K. RathonyiENT111100.001414.0010100.000.001400158.30000000.000.00
J. Madin CerezoHSD111100.001313.00000.000.001300118.80000000.000.00
D. HlavácekPRG111100.001010.00000.000.001000108.30000000.000.00
R. TrachselHVM35240.0061.20010.0020.003208.30000000.000.00
M. StanleyHSD111100.0055.00000.000.0050087.50000000.000.00
V. McDonaldBDR111100.0044.00000.000.0040083.30000000.000.00
K. FuchsCCE14250.0010.25000.000.0020056.20000000.000.00
A. KhalifeMIL2200.0000.00010.0050.000000.00000000.000.00
Y. MayrSRG2200.0000.00000.000.0000039.60000000.000.00
M. CastleMUC1100.0000.00000.000.0000039.60000000.000.00
A. JacksonBTH1100.0000.00000.000.0000039.60000000.000.00
T. TateWPA1100.0000.00010.00100.000000.00000000.000.00
T. RobinsonCCE1100.0000.00000.000.0000039.60000000.000.00
A. PlatzgummerRAI1100.0000.00000.000.0000039.60000000.000.00
B. DziedzicWPA33266.67-2-0.671033.330.00500109.70000000.000.00
V. HrynkivPRG14250.00-5-1.25010.0025.0000016.70000000.000.00
S. JelvaniSRG12150.00-12-6.00000.000.0000056.20000000.000.00

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsCMPCompletions
CMP%Completion PercentageYDSYardsYDS/AYards per Attempt
TDTouchdownsINTInterceptionsTD%Touchdown Percentage
INT%Interception PercentageLNGLongestSACKSacks
SYLSack Yards LostRTGPasser Rating1STFirst Downs
20+Plays of 20+ Yards40+Plays of 40+ Yards20+ TDTouchdowns of 20+ Yards
40+ TDTouchdowns of 40+ YardsAIR YDSAir YardsAIR YDS/AAir Yards per Attempt
YAC/CMPYards After Catch per Completion