Team Passing Defense Season

TeamGPATTCMPCMP%YDSYDS/AYDS/GTDINTSACK1ST
Leipzig Kings51589459.4910736.79214.60145654
Berlin Thunder1231915648.9015444.84128.6716124579
Fehérvár Enthroners1023915665.2719718.25197.102831488
Cologne Centurions1034019457.0620476.02204.70201023107
Raiders Tirol1240123057.3623675.90197.2518722116
Vienna Vikings1238723460.4724176.25201.42131717109
Frankfurt Galaxy1445323050.7724775.47176.93201933111
Prague Lions1030018963.0025988.66259.8025524121
Panthers Wrocław1238620753.6326616.89221.75181723119
Paris Musketeers1243924956.7228776.55239.7533726139
Helvetic Guards1139224161.4829997.65272.64341117147
Hamburg Sea Devils1245828562.2330506.66254.17261143137
Barcelona Dragons1138424062.5030697.99279.0027915127
Rhein Fire1448229360.7930746.38219.57221643144
Munich Ravens1240425462.8731957.91266.25291020154
Stuttgart Surge1550930660.1232916.47219.40272237172
Milano Seamen1246226457.1435947.78299.5039815156

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsCMPCompletions
CMP%Completion PercentageYDSYardsYDS/AYards per Attempt
YDS/GYards per GameTDTouchdownsINTInterceptions
SACKSacks1STFirst Downs