Team Passing Offense Game

TeamWKATTCMPCMP%YDSYDS/AYDS/GNET YDS/GTDINTSACKSYL1ST
Berlin Thunder1251768.001606.40160.0160.030278
Fehérvár Enthroners111872.73211.9021.021.0007503
Hamburg Sea Devils1392461.543609.20360.0360.0211813
Panthers Wrocław1221568.1832814.90328.0328.0403139
Helvetic Guards1392256.412175.60217.0217.01232511
Barcelona Dragons1392358.973619.30361.0361.0400017
Paris Musketeers1463371.742565.60256.0256.02084614
Cologne Centurions1301550.001294.30129.0129.0205318
Frankfurt Galaxy1341750.001253.70125.0125.012298
Rhein Fire1271348.152328.60232.0232.0100010
Leipzig Kings1281864.291926.90192.0192.01244211
Prague Lions1301136.671234.10123.0123.012197
Raiders Tirol1312580.6544414.30444.0444.0700018
Munich Ravens1553869.093526.40352.0352.04052621
Barcelona Dragons2422969.053949.40394.0394.0400019
Milano Seamen2452760.003708.20370.0370.04211018
Cologne Centurions2331648.48501.5050.050.0107697
Prague Lions2431227.911403.30140.0140.020157
Frankfurt Galaxy2241458.332159.00215.0215.0300012
Fehérvár Enthroners2221568.181245.60124.0124.0104297
Stuttgart Surge2302066.672066.90206.0206.0311612
Paris Musketeers2402152.502035.10203.0203.03153114
Panthers Wrocław2281657.141706.10170.0170.0210010
Leipzig Kings2231043.481245.40124.0124.002167
Raiders Tirol2382463.162426.40242.0242.01131513
Helvetic Guards2331648.481243.80124.0124.0104278
Rhein Fire2362466.672908.10290.0290.0322813
Hamburg Sea Devils2402767.502656.60265.0265.0312411
Vienna Vikings2351851.432085.90208.0208.0221915
Berlin Thunder2321856.251464.60146.0146.0212107
Barcelona Dragons3392564.102466.30246.0246.0211511
Raiders Tirol3382668.422937.70293.0293.0210010
Fehérvár Enthroners3221254.551687.60168.0168.0323117
Leipzig Kings3211466.671989.40198.0198.0201168
Hamburg Sea Devils3251560.002098.40209.0209.00121011
Cologne Centurions3352468.571534.40153.0153.0117499
Prague Lions3241458.331817.50181.0181.020156
Vienna Vikings3282382.1434712.40347.0347.04021515
Milano Seamen3493061.223396.90339.0339.03221220
Stuttgart Surge3221150.0023310.60233.0233.040009
Munich Ravens3332369.7046314.00463.0463.06021814
Helvetic Guards3311341.94953.1095.095.0002105
Panthers Wrocław3311651.611715.50171.0171.02110547
Berlin Thunder3281657.1436012.90360.0360.0401012
Paris Musketeers3371745.952276.10227.0227.0221611
Rhein Fire3493265.3149610.10496.0496.08021726
Fehérvár Enthroners4341544.123099.10309.0309.0322199
Panthers Wrocław4221986.3627012.30270.0270.0601613
Leipzig Kings4261453.851425.50142.0142.011147
Vienna Vikings4392871.792396.10239.0239.03011114
Munich Ravens4291655.171766.10176.0176.0102196
Barcelona Dragons4432455.813237.50323.0323.0111812
Paris Musketeers4311651.611073.50107.0107.0125454
Frankfurt Galaxy4342470.593008.80300.0300.0301811
Berlin Thunder4392051.281945.00194.0194.01272210
Hamburg Sea Devils4402357.502656.60265.0265.0400015
Helvetic Guards4461634.781583.40158.0158.0013266
Milano Seamen4482960.423246.80324.0324.0300015
Raiders Tirol4301963.331374.60137.0137.0014328
Stuttgart Surge4402562.501984.90198.0198.01011011
Rhein Fire4382565.793529.30352.0352.0611320
Cologne Centurions4362158.331474.10147.0147.0012147
Cologne Centurions5452248.891904.20190.0190.013169
Frankfurt Galaxy5261350.001264.80126.0126.0104295
Hamburg Sea Devils5422559.522736.50273.0273.02121214
Paris Musketeers5422866.672896.90289.0289.04031314
Helvetic Guards513323.08100.8010.010.002110
Rhein Fire5362672.222787.70278.0278.05132616
Berlin Thunder5392769.233739.60373.0373.0501916
Leipzig Kings520840.00994.9099.099.0216236
Milano Seamen5562850.002043.60204.0204.0111811
Raiders Tirol5462656.523467.50346.0346.03011315
Prague Lions5231356.521305.70130.0130.003008
Panthers Wrocław5291758.622368.10236.0236.0201711
Stuttgart Surge5362569.442687.40268.0268.0101513
Munich Ravens5251872.002128.50212.0212.002129
Vienna Vikings5161062.5017410.90174.0174.000155
Fehérvár Enthroners5341647.061404.10140.0140.011296
Frankfurt Galaxy6552749.093636.60363.0363.04132316
Milano Seamen6592745.763305.60330.0330.03311413
Fehérvár Enthroners628932.14672.4067.067.0002103
Berlin Thunder6352468.573068.70306.0306.0700016
Munich Ravens6292482.762047.00204.0204.02154211
Rhein Fire6352262.862938.40293.0293.0401917
Panthers Wrocław6191157.891055.50105.0105.0116367
Hamburg Sea Devils6332163.641695.10169.0169.0020010
Paris Musketeers6312064.522648.50264.0264.01321311
Stuttgart Surge6251768.001626.50162.0162.011006
Vienna Vikings6211571.4321110.00211.0211.0301712
Raiders Tirol6322165.621524.80152.0152.0113249
Panthers Wrocław7351645.712035.80203.0203.0040010
Vienna Vikings7271659.261605.90160.0160.0113179
Raiders Tirol7361952.781774.90177.0177.012009
Barcelona Dragons7261350.00421.6042.042.0012204
Berlin Thunder7432558.143879.00387.0387.03343122
Prague Lions7301136.67311.0031.031.002172
Hamburg Sea Devils721838.101105.20110.0110.022005
Frankfurt Galaxy7573154.392814.90281.0281.02153210
Milano Seamen7402767.503208.00320.0320.00231718
Munich Ravens7211676.1923811.30238.0238.040008
Rhein Fire7342676.473359.90335.0335.05131519
Paris Musketeers7402357.502416.00241.0241.02031212
Stuttgart Surge7341647.061765.20176.0176.024299
Helvetic Guards7221359.091195.40119.0119.0012168
Berlin Thunder8292482.761936.70193.0193.002007
Vienna Vikings8332163.642497.50249.0249.01131914
Munich Ravens8331751.522577.80257.0257.0210010
Raiders Tirol8352571.432787.90278.0278.03131517
Barcelona Dragons8271244.441445.30144.0144.010138
Stuttgart Surge8292482.762659.10265.0265.02021811
Cologne Centurions8321959.381023.20102.0102.002297
Rhein Fire8301653.332468.20246.0246.0301813
Frankfurt Galaxy8442761.362876.50287.0287.03032412
Paris Musketeers8402357.502255.60225.0225.02153014
Milano Seamen8422661.902866.80286.0286.01132113
Helvetic Guards825936.00562.2056.056.0132206
Panthers Wrocław9221568.1831214.20312.0312.0500011
Prague Lions9251144.001194.80119.0119.0121112
Paris Musketeers9281450.002428.60242.0242.0201136
Barcelona Dragons9341338.241414.10141.0141.0127667
Stuttgart Surge9372978.3854514.70545.0545.0601619
Milano Seamen9502754.003036.10303.0303.02422012
Cologne Centurions9633555.563125.00312.0312.02162714
Hamburg Sea Devils9281657.141415.00141.0141.0123215
Fehérvár Enthroners9281035.711023.60102.0102.0023207
Frankfurt Galaxy9261557.692519.70251.0251.0402208
Helvetic Guards9271348.151013.70101.0101.0122175
Munich Ravens9322062.502487.80248.0248.0212512
Frankfurt Galaxy11311754.841534.90153.0153.0122179
Cologne Centurions11432762.791764.10176.0176.00221510
Helvetic Guards11191157.89522.7052.052.0034183
Raiders Tirol11331648.481755.30175.0175.0131014
Milano Seamen11332266.6734510.50345.0345.03031010
Barcelona Dragons11512650.982384.70238.0238.0210018
Hamburg Sea Devils11271866.671515.60151.0151.0102129
Rhein Fire11392871.7941210.60412.0412.0310019
Munich Ravens11232191.301938.40193.0193.01021710
Stuttgart Surge11302273.332879.60287.0287.02021512
Prague Lions1117529.41160.9016.016.000220
Berlin Thunder11372567.573519.50351.0351.0401913
Vienna Vikings11291551.722057.10205.0205.02021410
Panthers Wrocław11332369.702136.50213.0213.00021112
Berlin Thunder12522446.151973.80197.0197.02242111
Panthers Wrocław1222836.36632.9063.063.022273
Fehérvár Enthroners12251664.002489.90248.0248.0101611
Prague Lions12281760.71983.5098.098.001194
Raiders Tirol12382360.531744.60174.0174.0022510
Vienna Vikings12211152.381979.40197.0197.01022010
Stuttgart Surge12352160.003008.60300.0300.0220012
Barcelona Dragons12372362.162346.30234.0234.02221112
Milano Seamen12241562.501295.40129.0129.0104434
Frankfurt Galaxy12422764.293708.80370.0370.05042914
Paris Musketeers12382565.792877.60287.0287.0311112
Hamburg Sea Devils12331545.452547.70254.0254.021008
Rhein Fire12221672.7333615.30336.0336.0710014
Munich Ravens12603863.333936.60393.0393.02021020
Barcelona Dragons13351337.14932.7093.093.010005
Paris Musketeers13321856.2535711.20357.0357.05021014
Fehérvár Enthroners13452657.783157.00315.0315.02222213
Vienna Vikings13281864.292448.70244.0244.01232110
Munich Ravens13362877.7839911.10399.0399.0310013
Milano Seamen13392666.672696.90269.0269.03132314
Stuttgart Surge13281657.142679.50267.0267.0100010
Raiders Tirol13281139.291746.20174.0174.0215356
Frankfurt Galaxy13261765.381776.80177.0177.01021310
Hamburg Sea Devils13371437.841674.50167.0167.0125457
Prague Lions13362363.891454.00145.0145.002168
Cologne Centurions13332060.611695.10169.0169.0203169
Rhein Fire13241666.672189.10218.0218.0501410
Helvetic Guards13332060.612317.00231.0231.0117397
Raiders Tirol14392051.282546.50254.0254.0311613
Milano Seamen14301550.002177.20217.0217.0201135
Barcelona Dragons14351645.711815.20181.0181.0022159
Munich Ravens14403177.503278.20327.0327.0401820
Cologne Centurions14492244.902014.10201.0201.02021611
Paris Musketeers14372464.862797.50279.0279.0420015
Hamburg Sea Devils14271348.15893.3089.089.0025213
Berlin Thunder14422764.292225.30222.0222.0111410
Helvetic Guards14452453.332365.20236.0236.01242913
Stuttgart Surge14332266.672286.90228.0228.0400014
Panthers Wrocław1414857.14553.9055.055.0203264
Fehérvár Enthroners14331442.421424.30142.0142.0017369
Rhein Fire14151066.6724516.30245.0245.030007
Frankfurt Galaxy14271866.6734012.60340.0340.03275211
Vienna Vikings14221463.6430613.90306.0306.0201411
Prague Lions14331854.552016.10201.0201.0011510
Berlin Thunder15281139.291043.70104.0104.0023244
Frankfurt Galaxy15251664.0026510.60265.0265.0316348
Panthers Wrocław15271555.56853.1085.085.0113224
Stuttgart Surge15402870.003869.60386.0386.0311719
Stuttgart Surge16262180.7735713.70357.0357.0421412
Vienna Vikings16362261.112617.20261.0261.04111015
Frankfurt Galaxy16352674.293008.60300.0300.01163915
Rhein Fire16331957.582367.20236.0236.0400010
Stuttgart Surge17392256.413388.70338.0338.0411515
Rhein Fire17393076.923879.90387.0387.0611622

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsCMPCompletions
CMP%Completion PercentageYDSYardsYDS/AYards per Attempt
YDS/GYards per GameNET YDS/GNet Passing Yards per GameTDTouchdowns
INTInterceptionsSACKSacksSYLSack Yards Lost
1STFirst Downs