Team Rushing Offense Season

TeamGPATTYDSYDS/AYDS/GTDFUMFL1ST
Vienna Vikings12022260.00185.5027156126
Rhein Fire14020520.00146.5720123113
Munich Ravens12020070.00167.2522124109
Stuttgart Surge15019620.00130.80262211120
Panthers Wrocław12018500.00154.171716386
Paris Musketeers12014820.00123.501319791
Raiders Tirol12013780.00114.831218978
Hamburg Sea Devils12012160.00101.338111167
Frankfurt Galaxy14011700.0083.571520864
Milano Seamen12010890.0090.75818874
Fehérvár Enthroners10010370.00103.709211055
Prague Lions1009770.0097.70917653
Barcelona Dragons1108890.0080.82614852
Helvetic Guards1107590.0069.00612546
Berlin Thunder1207570.0063.087291252
Cologne Centurions1007100.0071.004171038
Leipzig Kings505260.00105.2058734

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsYDSYards
YDS/AYards per AttemptYDS/GYards per GameTDTouchdowns
FUMFumblesFLFumbles Lost1STFirst Downs