Team Scoring Season

TeamGPPTSPTS/GTDFGMXPM2PT2PASFTYPTS Q1PTS Q2PTS Q3PTS Q4Q1 ALWQ2 ALWQ3 ALWQ4 ALW
Rhein Fire1463545.368356800012621715913368735461
Stuttgart Surge1549833.20669410009417014193711017095
Frankfurt Galaxy1442530.36502336000871271268569824285
Munich Ravens1242535.42531241000121119988762999780
Vienna Vikings1240033.3351844000691517910125594973
Panthers Wrocław1236830.6744124000065155945439707667
Berlin Thunder1234228.503991900086826411043633850
Milano Seamen1232827.3334182600086964898126144101119
Paris Musketeers1232026.67443110006190868366755680
Raiders Tirol1230725.583614190008181638244884949
Hamburg Sea Devils1224720.582616210006168348462579762
Barcelona Dragons1118016.362451100040384458941229464
Cologne Centurions1015415.4015770001942504348838483
Helvetic Guards1115213.8212715000384538247112410163
Fehérvár Enthroners1013613.602015000124126571031349172
Prague Lions1012012.00155900025373127791508295
Leipzig Kings59919.8011180002010264321452664

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedPTSPointsPTS/GPoints per Game
TDTouchdownsFGMField Goals MadeXPMExtra Points Made
2PTTwo-Point Conversions2PATwo-Point Conversion AttemptsSFTYSafeties
PTS Q1Points — 1st QuarterPTS Q2Points — 2nd QuarterPTS Q3Points — 3rd Quarter
PTS Q4Points — 4th QuarterQ1 ALWPoints Allowed — 1st QuarterQ2 ALWPoints Allowed — 2nd Quarter
Q3 ALWPoints Allowed — 3rd QuarterQ4 ALWPoints Allowed — 4th Quarter