Player Defense Season

PlayerTeamGPSOLOASTTOTTFLSACKSACK YDSINTINT YDSINT TDPDFFFRFR TDSFTYSTUFFSTUFF YDS
D. DalesPAR14924513791161002100000
J. FalkHVM125873131102813801000000
A.J. WentlandWPA10656412992180004300000
L. MyrénBTH117249121921629505100000
H. DyrendhalFGY12536812131811501100000
M. KensyRHF1558501085250003000000
W. NasriMUC13545110541120001300000
A. BorkovicPRG12614210361535507100000
J. ZilaiENT1055429752170002000000
F. SimonRHF155342958140004100000
P. ArayaMAD1254409430025804100000
N. TerlitzaVIK12345892124320001000000
J. KrsPRG125337901000005000000
K. KhayMIL124444887130003000000
Z. BlairMIL9503383134181702200000
V. LempinenBTH124538831000003000000
L. GlennaMAD13552782000610106100000
L. FiedlerCCE124534794160002000000
B. BodnárENT1142327483330000000000
R. BaunackeBTH113734713160002000000
K. WisWPA12314071106432002000000
A. SpillumBTH12511970200311403000000
T. NaylorHSD1138306810013901100000
W. JamesWPA93434681000001000000
O. WilliamsRHF15442367200312904200000
F. ZieglerHVM113433674000002000000
T. CalbucciMIL1230376763250004000000
M. AlvarezHSD102934633110002000000
D. BuckrhamFGY1237246120000013000000
A. BuriHVM12283260113270003000000
L. BachSRG1127336010111701000000
D. GomisPAR144118597180002000000
W. LydleCCE12392059175380000200000
K. FortesHVM93425590000002000000
M. FettigSRG1032275911851704100000
M. SchlabitzMUC1227325920100003000000
J. GacekRAI124315583001007000000
N. SwancarVIK10223658521300015300000
E. LaaloVIK11322557113260003000000
B. StraightVIK1232255720059909000000
S. JelvaniSRG1228295783170001400000
J. HernandezBDR103521562150001000000
D. BurrellWPA12381755200226014100000
D. OkoegualeFGY830255572140003100000
R. GrootenCCE113025552100002200000
T. AndersonRHF143519544002-2016000000
C. BrugnaniBDR102628541040002100000
N. StreaterHSD63815534001001000000
E. ChagoyaFGY123319521001001100000
C. WalrondSRG1332205231535901000000
J. ReganENT12292352148620000400000
A. LaryWPA122131521000006100000
Z. UgapoHSD11252651731900021000000
L. AchaintreFGY92526512170000000000
J. MayerhoferRAI122526511000004000000
T. UngerRAI102030504190002000000
N. HuszarVIK12321749100226013000000
E. Forbes TrudoENT931184961712000100000
K. KitchensBTH113019492314770001400000
J. ZirngiblMUC13192948117690003300000
J. WenkeRHF14351247117500000000000
L. SiebertSRG1227204762140003100000
C. GrinerRAI821264700012906100000
R. SeeberRAI111532472001602100000
A. DonkorRHF143511461610760001100000
M. RogerPAR1231154620023902000000
C. NitzlnaderMUC1328184600012106000000
A. KilaniPAR1227184562200003100000
B. HarrisCCE935944100449011300000
B. GrubeRAI1224204483510001000000
L. RokosnýPRG102024442000001000000
S. AronokhaleRAI1113314441011100000000
S. OttoBTH112913421000006000000
D. TaylorRAI1228144231320011300000
J. PoznanskiFGY927154220012002000000
B. ColoméBDR1025174210025808000000
D. NovakovicWPA1214284282110002000000
J. BrooksPRG11291241127570002200000
S. ZeregbePAR1327144186500001200000
N. StreaterHVM52714412000003000000
C. MillsHSD62714412000000000000
K. BraunsFGY1121204162120001100000
T. KleinmannCCE82120412000001100000
N. SchroedterBTH82021414290000000000
L. GiocoMIL720214110012004000000
D. BartmannFGY11192241103160001100000
F. MaffiMIL101625412000002000000
R. HenriqueENT12261440100416306100000
H. AwuahMUC1222184052110000000000
A. PositoBDR52119400000000000000
M. ForsbackCCE102020403001000200000
K. TitzMUC91327403000000000000
S. CastanerMAD1124153910011301000000
J. SmutnyPRG923163992150004000000
M. CrenshawENT12201939541212505200000
J. GuerntkeMUC91920390002102000000
E. HovdeBTH1015243964220001100000
S. HuberRAI91425390000000000000
I. Webb IIIHVM72612380000002000000
B. AbdelhalimENT1025133800016701000000
V. AlbarracínMAD1123153842121200000000
P.-Y. MajoHVM11211738125300001100000
F. BruhinHVM91919380000003000000
M. WapplVIK12182038105280001000000
D. JosiahFGY10182038522313401100000
L. HorvathVIK101721386119110001000000
M. FranklinRHF927103700038204300000
K. FloretPAR112611371000003100000
M. MasekPRG91720371020000000000
F. ProulxMIL102610360011003000000
L. FrechaBDR62412361000001100000
L. MeyerHSD1017193600012402000000
M. RichterRHF111719363000002100000
H. OgrodowczykWPA1011253692160001000000
W. SaidPAR1126935428148012000000
M. MuntuCCE924113500024502000000
N. LesterFGY8241034111115604000000
H. HobsonCCE62311343120000100000
A. FantinMIL112113342002-56010100000
P. PilgerRAI1013213410213302100000
J. NkembiMUC525833211325303000000
J. EmbryMAD92493310047304000000
D. IrlesMAD11221133732311000000000
D. SheltonBDR63113211014502000000
M. DanikPRG81913326000001000000
L. GantarVIK111715320000005000000
J. KoehnleinHSD111517323000000000000
O. RomaniukWPA1010223253130000000000
J. SeibelRHF122653130023003100000
M. ThieleBTH12238311000008000000
B. WenzlerSRG12229310002507000000
E. Jean-Alphon.PAR9229310000002000000
D. RobinsonHVM72293110022504000000
S. WestfallMIL91912310001004100000
S. SzoelloesiENT81516310000000000000
M. TimeMUC8246304160001100000
V. GnahouaPAR122283094210000300000
J. LoewPAR12228305160001000000
R. Simiram-WilsonSRG10191130200720405100000
C. AchyHSD81812300000002000000
N. KlopschBTH51614301000000000000
M. JablonskiWPA715153010022006000000
C. MulumbaSRG912183043240001000000
M. A. HorFGY111218303110001000000
J. ConusHVM81119301150000000000
P. OgbevoenRAI101119301000001200000
M. BeardPAR1223629000310506000000
T. JanssenRHF132272900047506200000
J. LigginsFGY1121829000239012100000
M. LundeliusCCE9209292000000000000
A. VeraMAD71811290002002000000
E. GraciaBDR81514291001-702000000
T. GayeFGY713162974200000000000
A. WentlandWPA28212921811701100000
J. BrugnaniBDR11208280000004000000
P. BoyeMAD61612282002701000000
M. KimpiabiHVM12919281060000000000
A. CansinosMAD82432700022105000000
H. KlagesRHF112162782100001000000
S. FinssonCCE7189274160001000000
J. JacksonBDR615122744210000000000
K. KatzSRG111512270001004100000
L. WeitzRHF1114132700013400100000
V. MuellerRAI513142710013803200000
A. OlavuoBTH101116271040000000000
S. Okonta-W.SRG81116272021001000000
N. KrügerSRG119182742290000000000
A. WatholowitscVIK4918273020000000000
E. EdwardsVIK72242620012006000000
L. GernerVIK8206260001-606000000
N. KnoblauchSRG101792620011203100000
J. GenmarkPAR716102641101001000000
B. MosorVIK61412266250001000000
M. TaddiaMIL101115262320002000000
M. KeshinroHSD61872562180000100000
S. JarmolkowiczWPA7178250000002000000
J. JacksonHSD4178252020000000000
T. SchuermannHVM7169255190000100000
S. BrandFGY7169250000004000000
J. SueurBDR51510251000002000000
R. KhefifMAD51510251000000000000
T. VaimaonaMUC7121325102220001100000
J. SarfoHSD91213254000000000000
A. DrhlíkPRG8186242000004000000
P. GrandHVM4168241000001000000
R. LonzarMIL81311240000007100000
S. BomiyaMIL512122430013000000000
M. PinterCCE710142463280001100000
S. BuschSRG1010142441190000000000
D. BrumfieldBDR61582333140000100000
A. ZetterbergPAR12158235000000000000
R. LachmannRAI812112372120001100000
S. RomanowskiWPA31013230000000000000
A. DobkowskiWPA8914233260000000000
A. BelarbiPRG8815230000000000000
L. BaloghVIK61392256210001300000
J. PelieMAD7139222160002000000
F. SudiVIK912102252120001000000
S. BowenMAD1112102221110000000000
K. Khalid AdisaBDR61210221000004000000
L. LevinMUC8814221050000000000
I. UkachuHSD8174210000001000000
C. JonesPAR815621000347019000000
D. LopezMAD91382111150000100000
V. NoszaENT7138211000000000000
G. NogueiraMIL7912211160000000000
S. RiegerFGY10912210000000000000
M. MbalaSRG8155202020000000000
F. AlbrechtVIK7137201000003000000
D. GiulianiMIL81192043260000000000
T. SteinsRHF10713200000000000000
D. LiechtiHVM4154192180000000000
J. KoernerRAI3145195181001000000
A. Gr. KleimannBTH5145193140002000000
P. BaranyaiENT6145191000000000000
J. FlowersMUC5145190000001000000
E. Morales IIIVIK3145192001002000000
S. GauthierFGY4145191000001000000
A. MiziusPAR12136194170000100000
M. De FalcisMIL21361910010016000000
B. HorváthENT6118190000003000000
C. ColemanVIK51181900039704000000
C. KellnerVIK71091900011501000000
S. PeregoMIL108111952100000000000
O. DittrichSRG6811190000000100000
B. BaierlBTH107121933160001000000
K. RutaWPA6613192290000100000
O. KranichVIK9415194140000000000
B. RichardHSD6153181131006000000
M. GyarmatiENT4153181001303000000
L. PittsHSD51531800018405100000
L. Misangumuk.VIK61171884300000000000
J. StaryPRG91171852110000000000
M. AberaMIL71171822150001000000
M. HiendlederCCE71171821130000000000
D. WilliamsMUC6117182000002100000
M. ParkinsonRHF121081843230000000000
Y. RiveroMAD1010818321000011100000
M. BanjaquiCCE101081852100000200000
K. GongaradHVM6108180000000000000
J. ChikereRHF10810181030001000000
M. SyPAR81521722140000000000
K. Hike Jr.VIK3125170000002000000
L. OrloviciusENT3107173250002000000
D. WrightPRG5107171000002000000
R. FeltesRHF11981720012801000000
K. OldakWPA898170000000000000
S. GabrielFGY7981700011800000000
P. SeifertBTH3710172000001000000
T. VoglMUC6314174040000000000
L. GembaraWPA8215171110000000000
J. VelascoMAD3142160000001200000
M. OfosuheneCCE7133160000004000000
D. RichardsonPAR6124161000003000000
T. SchafferVIK8971652190000000000
M. TeuchertBTH1097161000002000000
O. Obolela VargasPRG2971620000026000000
C. MartinBDR697160000000100000
S. SkrabisPRG597161000000000000
Ma. De FalcisMIL5881610012304200000
J. CarrascoMAD488161000001000000
H. NicholsVIK3114151000000000000
R. MitchellPRG3114150000001000000
M. NémethENT7114151000001000000
T. PazourekPRG41051541120001000000
R. JuniorCCE7105150000006000000
E. LuiMUC7105156060000000000
D. PazMAD996153160001000000
M. VidackovicSRG878150000002100000
C. BaestleinFGY378150000000000000
M. NunuraiENT469153190000000000
D. EmanuelMUC6691520012300100000
E. YeboahMUC54111542211301000000
M. SousaHVM8411150000000000000
N. WenzelburgerSRG9113140003202100000
J. BombekVIK8951462140001000000
L. RovestiMAD10951442190000000000
K. Hike Jr.HVM49514000244010100000
L. EngelSRG8951400022701000000
W. SimkaWPA495140000004000000
S. DjibrilaBTH586141140000000000
M. NunuraiBDR677142150000000000
P. TrembulyákENT968140000000000000
M. GesellnsetteHSD468140001602000000
C. EzealaSRG3591421300018200000
P. LundströmPRG459140000001000000
L. WeberMUC859142050000000000
L. LeathermanSRG659140021802000000
S. ButschSRG7410141000000000000
K. MaierFGY5212140000000000000
F. RivelliMIL10112132000000000000
C. TuttSRG2103131000001000000
F. GruensteidlVIK8941374300000100000
D. FrancoBDR894135130000000000
M. KaBDR7941321100000000000
J. AguadoMAD494130000000000000
A. KaramakskikhWPA685130000001000000
J. BartraBDR5851320013000000000
W. PetionPRG685130001004000000
S. CavalliniMIL776133000000000000
M. KrupaWPA676130000000000000
P. VeritasPAR676131000000000000
A. Henry IIIPRG47613000211200000000
J. HarmsCCE776133040001100000
J. SchwaigerMUC867130000000000000
F. MouselFGY567130000000000000
R. ZistlerSRG658133170000100000
J. TelnarPRG658130000003000000
M. MarcacciWPA258130000000000000
M. BehmHSD758131000000000000
M. JelvaniSRG5310132000000000000
V. Dos SantosMAD81021232140000000000
E. KöhnckeMUC693120000000000000
A. RuizBDR584120000000000000
F. FoedingerSRG475122190000100000
T. HaenniHVM366122000000000000
L. SchroeterRHF548121130000000000
S. MoreiraMAD483112000000000000
R. HanssenRHF783110000002000000
M. JonásENT583110000000000000
E. FigueroaBDR565111000000000000
L. SchnablCCE565110000000000000
M. Alvarez PlataHSD156111000001000000
R. GrubmüllerCCE556112000001000000
K. WehdeCCE656110000000100000
S. ErnstVIK556110000000000000
D. FeuereiselPRG847110000000000000
S. Okonta-WarisoSRG247110000000000000
E. ElioPAR947113000000000000
M. MarkertFGY391102000000000000
A. WatholowitschVIK282101000001000000
J. SmutnýPRG282103000000000000
M. DommermuthSRG573103280000000000
O. ObolelaPRG173101170000000000
T. SiebertSRG573100001-601000000
J. OkekeHSD373100000002000000
L. StrathmannSRG8641042280000000000
N. LeidererMUC664100001000000000
J. SleimanRHF764102000000000000
J. AdjeteyPAR764100000006000000
P. Araya MatillaMAD155100000000000000
K. QueridoPAR555102000001000000
C. PerronRAI355100000000000000
E. PaszkiewiczWPA6461042240001000000
R. ZistlerMUC446102160000000000
G. NanguyMUC446101110001000000
L. HuberVIK546100000000000000
D. PozarekVIK446101000000000000
A. KressSRG537102170000000000
D. LarochelPAR537100000000000000
M. HradecnyVIK528102160000000000
D. NashRHF28191000001000000
L. Rusca GuileraBDR37290000000000000
I. AjanahENT56392190000000000
J. EscobarBDR36390100000000000
F. MohlbergBTH66391000000000000
J. Lara PerezRHF85491180000000000
A. BrownHVM35490000001000000
A. FernandezMAD35493000001000000
D. RobinsonMUC34590000000000000
Y. FriedbergHVM64590000000000000
P. LoeffelbergeRAI72791160000000000
G. Nogueira MontagnerMIL22790000000000000
V. MüllerRAI28082150000000000
M. Abera JoteMIL27180000000000000
M. RiepeCCE57181000004000000
H. NielsenENT26280000000000000
B. FroehlichCCE56280000000000000
V. OmorodionHSD26280000001100000
A. PulpitoMIL45381000000000000
P. StegemannBTH25380000000000000
N. SchmitzRHF55381000000000000
F. EggerRAI64481170000000000
D. ButzFGY64482160000000000
D. SchoenetVIK54480000000000000
H. MirelesBDR44482000000000000
D. Saint-RobinsonMUC23580000000000000
K. OsseniPAR83580000000000000
F. KorgerRAI226800011700000000
M. ManningMIL21780000002000000
M. ElmauthalerVIK41780000000000000
E. CanetBDR36173190000000000
L. KalkhoferRAI26171000000000000
J. SandersMUC56170000000000000
M. MüllnerVIK25271160000000000
L. KustererHSD65270000000000000
D. OwensCCE25270000002000000
P. EngelhardtMUC45270000001000000
M. AchiepiPAR55270000000000000
A. FaoroMIL55270000000000000
J. JecnyPRG44372120000000000
J. KruseHSD44370000000000000
J. PerflerRAI44371000000000000
M. ManningMAD34371000001000000
K. BentinHSD34371000000000000
B. DornerRAI52570000000000000
J. Carrasco SanzMAD12570000000100000
Y. HubrichCCE62570010000000000
K. KotlarzWPA30770000000000000
B. Colomé CarbonellBDR25160000001000000
J. MensahRAI451600012601000000
A. Gonzalez PositoBDR15161000000000000
A. Vera PuentenuevaMAD15160000001000000
M. FabyRAI351610011900000000
D. Irles SantojaMAD14262000000000000
Da. RomeroMAD44261000000000000
B. SauerHSD44260000000000000
J. Hernandez JimenezBDR23360000000100000
M. RaskoppHSD53361050000000000
E. KaserMUC53360000000000000
J. JanotaPRG43360000000000000
N. PerezMAD43360000001000000
D. BhendHVM23360000000000000
M. Drame SillahBDR22461180000000000
A. HusarevicRAI42460000000000000
L. WirzHVM52460000000000000
E. FalolaRHF415611100000000000
D. LeaderRAI35050000000000000
T. StirnimannHVM25050000000000000
C. van OmmerenHVM34150000000000000
P. BakonyváriENT34150000000000000
K. BinnemannHSD44150000000000000
J. StarýPRG14152000000000000
K. JaszewskiWPA44151000000000000
D. EustachePAR34150000000000000
R. ZanellaHVM44150000000000000
V. MillerBDR54151000000000000
L. FritzenSRG34150000000000000
S. Castañer PierdominiciMAD132511100000000000
D. PiatkowskiWPA13250000003000000
C. PetersHSD43250000000000000
S. Moreira da SilvaMAD13250000000000000
M. BeglarianRAI43250000000000000
D. TothENT33250000002000000
L. PaglicciMIL33251000000000000
J. Ludwig-MayorSRG332500012302000000
A. Große KleimannBTH123532110000000000
E. GalloMIL52350000000000000
V. Dos Santos BritoMAD12350000001000000
A. WilliamsFGY32350000001000000
P. SendelbachBDR22350000000000000
J. IpsenSRG32351000000000000
D. Lopez GarcíaMAD11450000000000000
A. PeterBTH41450000000000000
Š. ŠkrabišPRG20550000000000000
B. GráberENT20550000000000000
R. WernerMUC44040000000000000
F. LengauerSRG44040000000000000
R. FoumenaHSD44040000000000000
S. van SantenRHF44040000000000000
L. BarthRHF24040000000000000
W. DendelePAR33141170000000000
L. DeianaSRG23141150000000000
E. Gracia ZapataBDR231400000019100000
L. HelmSRG33140000000000000
S. AppeltCCE13140000000000000
J. Madin CerezoMAD43140000000100000
T. GajewskiWPA33140000000000000
L. RokošnýPRG13140000000000000
T. Fields-JacksonPRG23140000000000000
B. ButlerFGY23140000000000000
B. BarnesHVM23140000000000000
D. LuksanPRG43140000000000000
J. PietschSRG33140000000000000
V. BujallaRHF23140000001000000
R. MerkelHSD12241000001000000
E. EichhornMUC32240000000000000
S. SaleRHF32241000000000000
S. GuarinoHVM22240000000000000
S. SvecPRG42240000001000000
S. KataroshiHSD222400012800000000
J. JakobSRG12240000000000000
M. PanicHVM41340000000000000
V. MillauerVIK31340000000000000
D. BanseBTH21340000000000000
J. LiptákPRG31340000000000000
B. BothaWPA21340000000000000
E. Lopez MunozBDR213400011701000000
F. TchudaBTH30440000000000000
T. ChawagutaRAI20440000000000000
G. BattistellaMIL20440000000000000
C. Take HamzaBDR33030000000000000
N. SingerHVM23030000000000000
D. OndraMUC33031000000000000
I. WeedCCE23031000000000000
N. Perez LozanoMAD13030000001000000
K. SengstackeHSD33030000000000000
A. MitchellPAR23030000000000000
M. ColeWPA23030000000000000
F. TartarottiVIK23030000000000000
C. HillCCE33030000000000000
J. AppeltCCE33030000000000000
R. BertellinPAR33030000000000000
L. ZahradkaFGY13030000000000000
M. SpillerHVM23030000000000000
Z. EdwardsPAR33030000000000000
A. BoesCCE23031000000000000
L. LiebenowSRG23030000000000000
G. BeuclerBDR33030000000000000
S. KurrerMUC23030000000000000
A. PinheiroMAD23031000000000000
O. OgbevoenRAI22131000000000000
D. Giuliani OsaweMIL12130000000000000
S. Bomiya EmengeMIL22130000001000000
M. DaníkPRG22131000000000000
M. MašekPRG22130000000000000
M. KedikCCE22130000000000000
J. LoercksCCE22130000000000000
M. DonaliesHSD32130000000000000
N. SchumannBTH32130000000000000
J. SchlesingerRHF32130000002000000
M. SchneiderRAI32130000000000000
T. SchulzBTH22130000000000000
S. HomadiHSD32130000000000000
J. WalterBTH32130000000000000
D. GrafCCE32130000000000000
I. AhidazanHVM22131000000000000
I. AlsinaBDR32130000000000000
P. SevecekPRG22130000000000000
S. DrammehSRG22130000000000000
C. NicolaMIL32131000001100000
J. FuschelbergerRAI22130000000000000
S. KhezamiPAR12130000000000000
M. SchachermayrVIK22130000000000000
P. MajoHVM112311180000000000
G. Behling-LangBTH21231130000000000
S. IdziakWPA212311100000000000
M. Ka ThiobaneBDR21230000000000000
T. SchürmannHVM11230000000000000
R. FreyVIK21230000000000000
J. GürntkeMUC11230000000000000
S. BeyrichMUC31230000000000000
R. Ali-TagbaMUC21230000000000000
K. JazienickiWPA21230000000000000
B. LiedlbauerVIK31230000000000000
D. PantaliENT21230000000000000
Y. HinderHVM31230000000000000
P. TimmermannRAI30330000000100000
K. SzücsENT30330000001000000
M. MuellnerVIK20330000000000000
G. AdamsWPA30330000000000000
J. GebhardtVIK20330000000000000
P. WeinzierlMUC12021100000000000
N. JonkmansHVM12020000000000000
P. HaunRAI22020000000000000
M. PoodaMIL22020000000000000
B. HanselENT12020000001000000
Z. SarokENT22020000000000000
D. BenderWPA22020000000000000
N. BinnemannHSD12020000000000000
S. DraganMUC22020000000000000
L. KriegSRG22020000000000000
N. TothENT22020000000000000
N. SchaperCCE12020000000000000
Pa. StegemannBTH22020000000000000
C. LepperFGY22020000000000000
K. MwambaPAR22020000000000000
N. TouréVIK22020000000000000
D. TasicVIK22020000000000000
M. NkuleHVM22020000000000000
A. NovellaBDR12020000000000000
G.-L. PoerschkeHSD12020000000000000
L. GiulianiMIL22020000000000000
C. JeffriesMUC22020000000000000
D. TanwaniCCE22020000000000000
P. LenhardtFGY22020000000000000
R. RimmlerFGY22021000000000000
M. MatkovicsENT22020000000000000
D. MartinezBDR22020000000000000
J. CrawfordMIL22020000000000000
D. FullfordHSD32020001000000000
T. OsmanskiWPA22021000000000000
E. IbánezMAD22022000000000000
A. JacksonBTH22020000000000000
A. ZouzelkaPRG22020000000000000
L. KorimPRG22020000000000000
J. Del Pozo Fernandez■BDR12021000000000000
J. VastBDR22021000000000000
E. SALUMMIL12020000000000000
M. FloresMAD22020000001000000
A. SarríaMAD22021000000100000
T. HänniHVM11121110000000000
F. StrahmHVM21121170000000000
N. TompsettHVM11121160000000000
J. Varela BorgesBDR21120040000000000
D. ChafinRAI11120000000000000
P. CarrMIL11120000000000000
P. ŠevecekPRG21120000000000000
C. WedingtonCCE21120000000000000
R. FenschMAD21120000000000000
T. RabensteinerRAI21120000000000000
G. ToongaRHF21120000000000000
M. CebotaruMIL21120000000000000
E. PerezMAD21120000000000000
I. TelijahBDR21120000000000000
S. RodriguezBDR21120000000000000
H. RowlandENT21120000000000000
A. WiesigstraucBTH21120000000000000
T. OyewoMUC11121000000000000
J. NeugebauerHSD21120000000000000
R. RogaczewskiWPA21121000000000000
H. Osei-OwusuENT21120000000000000
K. LinnainmaaVIK21120000000000000
M. SohnCCE11120000000000000
L. HeinzeHSD21120000000000000
L. SteinerHVM21120000000000000
K. GiedeCCE21120000000000000
N. BombaHSD21120000000000000
P. de DiegoMAD31120000001000000
J. SchenderleinBTH21120000000000000
S. BaMUC21120000000000000
C. SchmittFGY11120000000000000
J. Del Pozo FernandezBDR21120000000000000
M. PludraRHF11120000000000000
Z. OueldsidiWPA21120000000000000
S. HuggerMUC21120000000100000
L. Rovesti FerrerMAD10220000000000000
A. KreßSRG10220000000000000
L. RichterRHF10220000001000000
A. HolierhoekRHF20220000000000000
J. Varela B.BDR10220000000000000
A. KhalifeBTH10220000000000000
P. GukWPA10220000000000000
D. JoszaENT20220000000000000
B. KériENT10220000000000000
M. MalanENT20220000000000000
E. BoehmVIK20220000000000000
F. SchneiderCCE20220010000000000
J. RamosMAD10220000000000000
J. ColeMUC10220000000000000
F. EichhornRHF11011180000000000
I. MbunguHVM11010000009100000
C. Aiken Jr.HVM11010000000000000
L. FranchiMIL11010000000000000
G. TavecchioMIL11010000000000000
R. LiraMIL11010000000000000
J. SchützVIK11010000000000000
B. Abdelhalim GamaleldinENT11010000000000000
J. SullivanBTH11010000000000000
A. WiesigstrauchBTH11010000000000000
J. AmpawHSD11011000000000000
P. OkonkwoMUC210100000019100000
N. WiedmannSRG11010000000000000
S. Van SantenRHF11010000000000000
M. PinterRHF21010000000000000
B. FröhlichCCE11010000000000000
I. Telijah DonadelleBDR11010000000000000
J. Aguado VentoMAD11010000000000000
M. FelliMIL11010000000100000
D. KanyindaRAI11010000000000000
S. EggerRAI11010000000000000
F. GrünsteidlVIK11010000000000000
L. HolubVIK21010000000000000
P. BanatWPA11010000000000000
A. GierczakWPA11010000000000000
A. Botella MorenoWPA11010000000000000
K. RathonyiENT11011000000000000
V. RoedigerCCE11010000000000000
Z. DonnerCCE11010000000000000
D. LukšanPRG11010000000000000
No. SchummFGY11010000000000000
A. AgnimelHVM11010000000000000
G. CalonegoHVM11010000000000000
G. KispálENT11010000000000000
R. GeyerBTH11010000000000000
L.-G. LiebigBTH11011000000000000
C. SantosFGY11010000002000000
L. PulecPRG11010000000000000
J. BouahVIK11010000000000000
M. HaiderVIK11010000000000000
D. RomeroMAD11011000000000000
M. RutschMUC11010000000000000
D. HeckstallRHF11010000000000000
J. NeugebauerRHF11010000000000000
L. ManciniMIL11010000000000000
M. HrubonPRG210100011900000000
D. GfellerHVM11010000000100000
M. WerthmannMUC11010000000000000
T. AlexanderRHF21010000000000000
N. WiensRHF11010000000000000
T. BolkBTH11010000000000000
L. SaguéBDR11010000000000000
R. WeberRAI11010000000000000
M. MattanaMIL11010000000000000
R. GuilletMIL11010000000000000
D. ObiMAD11010000000000000
E. FuchsCCE11010000000000000
L. MajerCCE11010000000000000
A. AbandzounouPAR11010000000000000
M. DupontPAR11010000000000000
K. AbrokwaHSD11010000000000000
M. MaackFGY11011000000000000
H. SchwarzFGY11010000000000000
J. CalderonMIL11010000000000000
C. Bailey Jr.HVM11010000000000000
K. Ben El GhaliMUC11010000000000000
R. RuizBDR11010000000000000
G. MitterdorferRAI11010000000000000
L. SophoclisENT11010000000000000
J. AguemonPAR11010000000000000
L. MeissnerFGY11010000000000000
M. CastleFGY11010000000000000
T. GfellerHVM11010000000000000
K. PajarinenVIK11010000000000000
J. BarrenaMAD11010000000000000
M. CarmonaBDR11010000000000000
M. HausmannRHF11010000000000000
D. Stewart Jr.SRG11010000000000000
L. BassiMIL11010000000000000
S. NielsenFGY11010000000000000
C. KählerCCE11010000000000000
S. HintermannHVM11010000000000000
T. von BodungenHVM11010000000000000
L. MorenoCCE11010000000000000
L. BurghesMAD11010000000000000
M. KrátkýPRG11010000000000000
P. StevanakPRG11010000000000000
K. EltifiPRG11010000000000000
T. KoskinenVIK11010000000000000
R. HennesseySRG11010000000100000
S. GonzaloBDR11010000000000000
J. Roca SanchezBDR11010000000100000
M. PizarroBDR11010000000000000
L. RümmeliHVM11010000000000000
L. GennaioMIL11010000000000000
L. Santos Da FonsecaMIL11010000000000000
E. GhirottiMIL11011000000000000
G. BrandtMUC11010000000000000
H. TekedamPAR11010000000000000
W. PattersonMAD11010000000000000
G. HaroMAD11010000000000000
C. MartínezMAD11010000000000000
R. HagerSRG11010000000000000
G. ZaniMIL11010000000000000
D. ClaytonHVM11010000000000000
D. AdomCCE11010000000000000
B. BofendaCCE11010000000000000
B. PerauerMUC11010000000000000
L. AdromMUC11010000000000000
C. VoumboPAR11011000000000000
R. KalousPRG11010000000000000
J. MangelENT11010000000000000
O. AdriaBDR11010000000000000
N. JallowMUC11010000000000000
Y. AssefaMUC11010000000000000
V. LemoinePAR11010000000000000
L. JokielSRG11010000000000000
J. SchuetzVIK11010000000000000
L. KriwakRAI11010000000000000
D. MutsvanemotoHVM11010000000000000
L. TeuberBTH11010000000000000
H. FrejWPA11010000000000000
T. Williams JrBDR11010000000000000
E. SalumMIL11010000000000000
R. MerjenburghCCE11010000000000000
D. HamburgerENT11010000000000000
D. SzaboENT11010000000000000
E. RabinSRG11010000000000000
I. CherideuPAR11010000000000000
C. SweetingRAI11010000000000000
J. RodneyMUC11010000000000000
E. MolinaMAD11010000000000000
A. MahoungouPAR11010000000000000
T. FilecciaPAR11010000000000000
L. HoeltkerRHF11010000000000000
Y. MayrSRG11010000000000000
J. ClarkRHF11010000000000000
R. HornVIK11010000000000000
Z. BronkhorstMIL10110000000000000
L. MisangumukiniVIK10110000000000000
S. SzöllösiENT10110000000000000
J. KöhnleinHSD10110000000000000
R. HanßenRHF10110000000000000
V. Albarracín AriasMAD10110000000000000
D. Paz GonzálezMAD10110000000000000
L. ReglerMUC10110000000000000
F. WenzMUC10110000000000000
G. SantagostinoMIL10110000000000000
A. KarmakskikhWPA10110000000000000
W. ZiebaWPA10110000000000000
J. ZmaczynskiWPA10110000000000000
D. LuomaCCE10110000000000000
T. SchmidHVM10110000000000000
D. LehmannHVM10110000000000000
H. RutishauserHVM10110000000000000
A. MontonBDR10110000000000000
Q. SilverBDR10110000000000000
R. FernandezBDR10110000000000000
F. LepperBTH10110000000000000
R. SövegjartoBTH10110000000000000
L. KadlecPRG10110000000000000
B. MawuenaMUC10110000000000000
V. WoywodRHF10110000000000000
L. HaslwanterRAI10110000000000000
S. AdamczykWPA10110000000000000
J. CiurkotWPA10110000000000000
Y. RajiRHF10110000000000000
O. TriblerENT10110000000000000
V. NeumannCCE10110000000000000
N. StrahmannFGY10110000000000000
A. CarilloHVM10110000000000000
Vi. MüllerMUC10110000000000000
A. LucaMAD10110000000000000
K. TraczWPA10110000000000000
E. Lopez MuñozBDR10110000000000000
C. HoldtHVM10110000000000000
L. GeyerSRG10110000000000000
H. AriasBDR10110000000000000
J. SchornSRG10110000000000000
J. StorkHSD10110000000000000
L. FletcherFGY10110000000000000
L. HalmburgerCCE10110000000000000
P. MorrisHSD10110000000000000
V. BuffetPAR10110000000000000
E. HaefeleSRG10110000000000000
D. RauterVIK10110000000000000
T. SauerlandRHF10000000000000000
E. TrinklRAI10000000001000000
L. WinterSRG10000000000000000
B. MauFGY10000000000100000
T. VorreiterMUC10000000000100000
T. FischbachFGY10000000000100000
M. DubravkicSRG10000000001000000

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedSOLOSolo TacklesASTAssist Tackles
TOTTotal TacklesTFLTackles For LossSACKSacks
SACK YDSSack YardsINTInterceptionsINT YDSInterception Return Yards
INT TDInterception Return TouchdownsPDPass DeflectionsFFForced Fumbles
FRFumble RecoveriesFR TDFumble Recovery TouchdownsSFTYSafeties
STUFFRushes Stuffed at/behind LineSTUFF YDSYards Lost on Stuffs