Team Passing Offense Season

TeamGPATTCMPCMP%YDSYDS/AYDS/GNET YDS/GTDINTSACKSYL1ST
Vienna Vikings1447728960.5938468.06274.71274.715092578181
Stuttgart Surge1339726767.2534508.69265.38265.384491558144
Paris Musketeers1441124359.1233988.27242.71242.7140102970148
Munich Ravens1338325967.6232748.55251.85251.854162082136
Rhein Fire1537625166.7631798.45211.93211.9341121648143
Frankfurt Galaxy1241123456.9330857.51257.08257.0823141875136
Berlin Thunder1241926162.2929236.98243.58243.5826102176132
Madrid Bravos1337122259.8427217.33209.31209.312471557129
Cologne Centurions1236522461.3724576.73204.75204.7518151752109
Helvetic Mercenaries1241720749.6423595.66196.58196.58161547149108
Fehérvár Enthroners1244925556.7923445.22195.33195.331781548114
Raiders Tirol1233019057.5822256.74185.42185.4221111659105
Hamburg Sea Devils1233117151.6620716.26172.58172.5817143211393
Milano Seamen1234215144.1518935.54157.75157.751515165278
Panthers Wrocław1229418061.2218276.21152.25152.25238289092
Barcelona Dragons1240020852.0017734.43147.75147.7512183413796
Prague Lions1228514550.8815185.33126.50126.50854216860

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsCMPCompletions
CMP%Completion PercentageYDSYardsYDS/AYards per Attempt
YDS/GYards per GameNET YDS/GNet Passing Yards per GameTDTouchdowns
INTInterceptionsSACKSacksSYLSack Yards Lost
1STFirst Downs