Team Scoring Season

TeamGPPTSPTS/GTDFGMXPM2PT2PASFTYPTS Q1PTS Q2PTS Q3PTS Q4Q1 ALWQ2 ALWQ3 ALWQ4 ALW
Rhein Fire1559639.738000000128182156124591001850
Stuttgart Surge1358845.23670000015519712910544524561
Munich Ravens1357143.92730000011318214413253576259
Vienna Vikings1452437.43680000010317212711654785766
Paris Musketeers1447834.1462000008412214712271907788
Madrid Bravos1342132.3851000001171181038362683675
Berlin Thunder1237831.5047000005113669109331098283
Raiders Tirol1235929.92460000099915611341854754
Panthers Wrocław1235629.6743000006210411162421065662
Cologne Centurions1230925.7536000006584817379107138120
Frankfurt Galaxy1228523.7531000007511038627892109112
Hamburg Sea Devils1222618.83270000025852492112143117101
Milano Seamen1220817.332500000445353581251176397
Helvetic Mercenaries1218515.422400000306645448115910791
Fehérvár Enthroners1216814.002100000206236508413311794
Prague Lions1213411.171500000392724448114411577
Barcelona Dragons121179.75170000026403912137191136111

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedPTSPointsPTS/GPoints per Game
TDTouchdownsFGMField Goals MadeXPMExtra Points Made
2PTTwo-Point Conversions2PATwo-Point Conversion AttemptsSFTYSafeties
PTS Q1Points — 1st QuarterPTS Q2Points — 2nd QuarterPTS Q3Points — 3rd Quarter
PTS Q4Points — 4th QuarterQ1 ALWPoints Allowed — 1st QuarterQ2 ALWPoints Allowed — 2nd Quarter
Q3 ALWPoints Allowed — 3rd QuarterQ4 ALWPoints Allowed — 4th Quarter