Team Passing Offense Season

TeamGPATTCMPCMP%YDSYDS/AYDS/GNET YDS/GTDINTSACKSYL1ST
Madrid Bravos1346433171.3444909.68345.38345.3854419139209
Nordic Storm1348131565.4944009.15338.46338.46531117117206
Stuttgart Surge1540525763.4637799.33251.93251.93361023111160
Vienna Vikings1440525863.7033648.31240.29240.2944629197151
Berlin Thunder1140925462.1031447.69285.82285.82271626129134
Frankfurt Galaxy1244126760.5429046.59242.00242.00241331226144
Rhein Fire1334222365.2027347.99210.31210.3131424133133
Munich Ravens1335021661.7127157.76208.85208.8531111461130
Panthers Wrocław1234523066.6724477.09203.92203.9224937234102
Fehérvár Enthroners1143722551.4924275.55220.64220.64191826173102
Paris Musketeers1233120662.2423777.18198.08198.083272312295
Raiders Tirol1227914953.4120367.30169.67169.672231711290
Hamburg Sea Devils1232317453.8717705.48147.50147.5013222214179
Prague Lions1223314361.3717447.48145.33145.331773017470
Cologne Centurions1233615245.2414504.32120.83120.835215732351
Helvetic Mercenaries1132717051.9913134.02119.36119.3611222822356

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsCMPCompletions
CMP%Completion PercentageYDSYardsYDS/AYards per Attempt
YDS/GYards per GameNET YDS/GNet Passing Yards per GameTDTouchdowns
INTInterceptionsSACKSacksSYLSack Yards Lost
1STFirst Downs