Team Rushing Offense Game

TeamWKATTYDSYDS/AYDS/GTDFUMFL1ST
Hamburg Sea Devils1241375.7137.01006
Madrid Bravos119633.363.00404
Rhein Fire123903.990.01107
Paris Musketeers1331685.1168.000011
Cologne Centurions124461.946.01604
Berlin Thunder1371213.3121.01408
Frankfurt Galaxy120964.896.01004
Stuttgart Surge1442375.4237.030016
Nordic Storm1312819.1281.032015
Helvetic Mercenaries1281374.9137.01206
Raiders Tirol132581.858.00403
Munich Ravens1261495.7149.01108
Vienna Vikings1251124.5112.02108
Prague Lions1271224.5122.01109
Fehérvár Enthroners225863.486.00105
Vienna Vikings2402666.7266.021017
Frankfurt Galaxy24040810.2408.050019
Madrid Bravos2231245.4124.01106
Hamburg Sea Devils2452285.1228.040019
Prague Lions2171498.8149.00305
Berlin Thunder213312.431.00201
Munich Ravens2291966.8196.024010
Helvetic Mercenaries2301484.9148.00107
Raiders Tirol2363359.3335.062012
Nordic Storm2261515.8151.01206
Panthers Wrocław2181226.8122.00107
Stuttgart Surge228742.674.00101
Paris Musketeers234952.895.00005
Helvetic Mercenaries3341514.4151.023010
Madrid Bravos3251887.5188.023012
Prague Lions3301264.2126.02108
Fehérvár Enthroners3301153.8115.00206
Raiders Tirol3493567.3356.052017
Cologne Centurions320412.141.00501
Berlin Thunder319321.732.00202
Nordic Storm3251265.0126.01107
Paris Musketeers3281645.9164.013010
Frankfurt Galaxy3332076.3207.00108
Stuttgart Surge326983.898.01203
Hamburg Sea Devils3311304.2130.00106
Vienna Vikings3351183.4118.00008
Rhein Fire321743.574.00105
Berlin Thunder416583.658.01103
Hamburg Sea Devils4331765.3176.00205
Madrid Bravos4281384.9138.00107
Fehérvár Enthroners420633.263.00302
Raiders Tirol4421463.5146.00307
Vienna Vikings4291194.1119.01205
Cologne Centurions4261074.1107.01308
Frankfurt Galaxy4362617.3261.023015
Munich Ravens4281645.9164.01208
Stuttgart Surge4371082.9108.02208
Paris Musketeers4402406.0240.00409
Rhein Fire432953.095.01408
Prague Lions4421493.5149.032010
Panthers Wrocław418553.155.01104
Hamburg Sea Devils5452054.6205.001012
Rhein Fire5281946.9194.02109
Panthers Wrocław5302066.9206.03109
Cologne Centurions524441.844.00302
Fehérvár Enthroners525943.894.00105
Berlin Thunder5291244.3124.02106
Frankfurt Galaxy523914.091.00306
Nordic Storm5301103.7110.02107
Helvetic Mercenaries5271274.7127.01409
Munich Ravens5271415.2141.040010
Madrid Bravos518884.988.00005
Raiders Tirol5341875.5187.030010
Raiders Tirol6332016.1201.034010
Helvetic Mercenaries6412115.1211.020011
Rhein Fire6341374.0137.01009
Vienna Vikings6221185.4118.00305
Cologne Centurions61814.814.00702
Stuttgart Surge6452675.9267.062019
Frankfurt Galaxy6181025.7102.00106
Paris Musketeers6362226.2222.032017
Munich Ravens6281405.0140.02009
Berlin Thunder6138.68.01101
Prague Lions6381313.4131.021011
Hamburg Sea Devils621894.289.01104
Panthers Wrocław6341955.7195.023014
Nordic Storm616905.690.00304
Madrid Bravos7291685.8168.01109
Hamburg Sea Devils718824.682.00004
Panthers Wrocław7351714.9171.011013
Fehérvár Enthroners714181.318.00102
Paris Musketeers7362817.8281.030015
Cologne Centurions7133.23.00202
Prague Lions7452776.2277.012018
Frankfurt Galaxy717834.983.02005
Rhein Fire7392997.7299.021010
Berlin Thunder729521.852.00103
Stuttgart Surge7171096.4109.03105
Munich Ravens7372286.2228.012013
Vienna Vikings7342226.5222.01008
Raiders Tirol7201075.4107.01006
Munich Ravens8271766.5176.030012
Madrid Bravos819713.771.02007
Prague Lions819613.261.00004
Vienna Vikings8281686.0168.00108
Rhein Fire8321233.8123.01406
Raiders Tirol8311966.3196.02209
Cologne Centurions819361.936.00201
Panthers Wrocław8392706.9270.050016
Fehérvár Enthroners810212.121.00102
Stuttgart Surge8391724.4172.031012
Nordic Storm8251104.4110.00207
Hamburg Sea Devils8321504.7150.022010
Paris Musketeers8372426.5242.050012
Helvetic Mercenaries828361.336.00401
Fehérvár Enthroners918713.971.01003
Madrid Bravos9302197.3219.031013
Munich Ravens9472956.3295.034020
Helvetic Mercenaries9271806.7180.012010
Stuttgart Surge9351303.7130.020010
Frankfurt Galaxy9201296.5129.02307
Berlin Thunder9291465.0146.01007
Cologne Centurions916301.930.00303
Rhein Fire9311093.5109.01407
Nordic Storm9221034.7103.00105
Vienna Vikings9371313.5131.03009
Paris Musketeers9261656.3165.022010
Panthers Wrocław9252329.3232.035011
Prague Lions9281585.6158.03209
Frankfurt Galaxy10211346.4134.01008
Cologne Centurions1026622.462.00404
Munich Ravens10412315.6231.032013
Raiders Tirol10311113.6111.01108
Vienna Vikings10322206.9220.020012
Panthers Wrocław1020924.692.00205
Fehérvár Enthroners1020663.366.00003
Prague Lions10301745.8174.00206
Madrid Bravos10231576.8157.05109
Helvetic Mercenaries1020703.570.00005
Nordic Storm1015543.654.00402
Berlin Thunder1023873.887.00205
Paris Musketeers10221115.0111.00106
Stuttgart Surge10321113.5111.01007
Rhein Fire1022793.679.00304
Hamburg Sea Devils10451613.6161.013012
Cologne Centurions1116161.016.00302
Paris Musketeers11372657.2265.042014
Raiders Tirol11332076.3207.023014
Madrid Bravos11322397.5239.022011
Vienna Vikings11301625.4162.022012
Fehérvár Enthroners1124401.740.00201
Berlin Thunder11241154.8115.00506
Rhein Fire11271094.0109.00203
Hamburg Sea Devils11311013.3101.00106
Stuttgart Surge11321454.5145.022013
Nordic Storm1111433.943.01102
Frankfurt Galaxy11371494.0149.01008
Prague Lions11402305.8230.042014
Helvetic Mercenaries11221205.5120.01202
Panthers Wrocław11241436.0143.012011
Munich Ravens11351845.3184.041012
Helvetic Mercenaries132218.818.00301
Paris Musketeers13282649.4264.041018
Stuttgart Surge13452395.3239.041015
Cologne Centurions1311141.314.00100
Panthers Wrocław13281876.7187.031011
Vienna Vikings13291605.5160.033012
Frankfurt Galaxy13231406.1140.011011
Prague Lions13322146.7214.03008
Hamburg Sea Devils1320582.958.01202
Nordic Storm13271324.9132.01006
Madrid Bravos13311795.8179.020010
Munich Ravens13221848.4184.02009
Raiders Tirol13331233.7123.00008
Rhein Fire13181206.7120.01004
Munich Ravens14322808.8280.050014
Panthers Wrocław1422954.395.02105
Paris Musketeers14462385.2238.042015
Vienna Vikings1430842.884.03004
Stuttgart Surge14311173.8117.030010
Fehérvár Enthroners1415614.161.00002
Cologne Centurions1422642.964.00203
Raiders Tirol14323109.7310.070022
Hamburg Sea Devils14292107.2210.022010
Berlin Thunder14191035.4103.01005
Helvetic Mercenaries14241425.9142.01204
Prague Lions14474339.2433.062020
Madrid Bravos14341765.2176.012011
Frankfurt Galaxy1413513.951.02005
Nordic Storm1419733.873.00104
Rhein Fire1426933.693.01105
Madrid Bravos1522793.679.00306
Stuttgart Surge15291023.5102.02008
Rhein Fire15241797.5179.01108
Nordic Storm15261013.9101.01306
Nordic Storm1610252.525.00200
Vienna Vikings16341454.3145.01107
Munich Ravens16281053.8105.030010
Stuttgart Surge16271545.7154.02108
Stuttgart Surge1727953.595.00004
Vienna Vikings17291083.7108.01107
Fehérvár Enthroners115654.365.00003
Panthers Wrocław1362356.5235.030015

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsYDSYards
YDS/AYards per AttemptYDS/GYards per GameTDTouchdowns
FUMFumblesFLFumbles Lost1STFirst Downs