Team Rushing Offense Season

TeamGPATTYDSYDS/AYDS/GTDFUMFL1ST
Munich Ravens1340724736.08190.2334160148
Paris Musketeers1240324556.09204.5826170142
Raiders Tirol1240623375.76194.7530210126
Prague Lions1239522245.63185.3325180122
Stuttgart Surge1549421584.37143.8734130139
Vienna Vikings1443421334.91152.3621150122
Panthers Wrocław1232920036.09166.9224180121
Madrid Bravos1333318895.67145.3119190110
Frankfurt Galaxy1230118516.15154.2517120102
Hamburg Sea Devils1237417274.62143.921215096
Rhein Fire1335717014.76130.851223085
Nordic Storm1328313994.94107.621023071
Helvetic Mercenaries1130313404.42121.82923066
Berlin Thunder112518773.4979.73719047
Fehérvár Enthroners112167003.2463.64111034
Cologne Centurions122354772.0339.75241032

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsYDSYards
YDS/AYards per AttemptYDS/GYards per GameTDTouchdowns
FUMFumblesFLFumbles Lost1STFirst Downs