Team Total Defense Game

TeamWKPTS ALWPTS/GTOTAL YDSYDS/GYDS/P ALWPASS YDSPASS YDS/GRUSH YDSRUSH Y/ATKLSACKSACK YDSPDINTFFFRTO3RD%
Hamburg Sea Devils11313.0304304.05.7256256.0633.3511153040036.36
Madrid Bravos11212.0401401.06.3264264.01375.758003000153.85
Rhein Fire11515.0312312.04.4180180.01685.1716366100129.41
Paris Musketeers11717.0214214.04.7130130.0903.945162010036.36
Cologne Centurions16363.0576576.08.9461461.01213.365160040083.33
Berlin Thunder11414.0273273.04.6242242.0461.9472154160116.67
Frankfurt Galaxy13333.0431431.06.7194194.02375.472001000040.00
Stuttgart Surge12020.0230230.03.8183183.0964.8524494100112.50
Nordic Storm11212.0288288.04.7200200.01374.9504491120120.00
Helvetic Mercenaries15656.0524524.08.3258258.02819.1492153020062.50
Raiders Tirol12020.0409409.06.4260260.01495.745105210241.67
Munich Ravens177.0268268.03.7218218.0581.862285040031.58
Vienna Vikings166.0225225.04.1124124.01224.5543213010015.38
Prague Lions12828.0354354.06.0246246.01124.547143010036.36
Fehérvár Enthroners26262.0441441.06.9176176.02666.764116110162.50
Vienna Vikings21515.0293293.04.8225225.0863.4644187210216.67
Frankfurt Galaxy23333.0583583.08.7459459.01245.454005210272.73
Madrid Bravos24747.0623623.010.2215215.040810.259001100175.00
Hamburg Sea Devils21313.0323323.06.3223223.01498.8396494130150.00
Prague Lions22828.0258258.04.25858.02285.1682283000050.00
Berlin Thunder23838.0399399.06.5206206.01966.861133140170.00
Munich Ravens21616.0369369.05.7342342.0312.452449320330.00
Helvetic Mercenaries24444.0360360.07.54141.03359.3452161020045.45
Raiders Tirol266.0282282.04.1156156.01484.9551226310333.33
Nordic Storm22121.0272272.05.1181181.01226.8535313010033.33
Panthers Wrocław24040.0439439.07.2303303.01515.8633152020033.33
Stuttgart Surge266.0186186.03.4113113.0952.8664224100115.38
Paris Musketeers200.0285285.04.0225225.0742.6744149010020.00
Helvetic Mercenaries34747.0470470.08.9285285.01887.548131130180.00
Madrid Bravos33535.0313313.04.6193193.01514.4684313030025.00
Prague Lions300.0199199.03.68989.01153.865155220233.33
Fehérvár Enthroners34040.0305305.06.2181181.01264.254123010040.00
Raiders Tirol300.0115115.02.18989.0412.153415945046.67
Cologne Centurions36868.0502502.08.2154154.03567.35518302009.09
Berlin Thunder33535.0411411.06.4296296.01265.0551116010050.00
Nordic Storm300.0158158.03.0137137.0321.750311412018.33
Paris Musketeers32929.0407407.07.7200200.02076.356002110127.27
Frankfurt Galaxy32727.0410410.05.3251251.01645.966159030035.71
Stuttgart Surge31414.0237237.03.3129129.01304.25642211310328.57
Hamburg Sea Devils35353.0349349.06.5254254.0983.849134020030.77
Vienna Vikings377.0281281.04.5224224.0743.5483178010023.08
Rhein Fire31212.0244244.03.6153153.01183.4643273100143.75
Berlin Thunder43131.0401401.06.3230230.01765.363155120130.77
Hamburg Sea Devils41414.0386386.04.9348348.0583.64532012410421.43
Madrid Bravos477.0161161.03.2124124.0633.249326813018.33
Fehérvár Enthroners44545.0598598.08.7466466.01384.9682611010014.29
Raiders Tirol44141.0296296.05.7177177.01194.14710402000.00
Vienna Vikings477.0240240.03.7103103.01463.559197130131.25
Cologne Centurions44747.0430430.06.5201201.02617.3584325130157.14
Frankfurt Galaxy41515.0142142.02.75555.01074.1504207330330.77
Munich Ravens43636.0324324.05.0220220.01082.979140020056.25
Stuttgart Surge42828.0362362.06.1220220.01645.9543223120146.15
Paris Musketeers477.0142142.02.36868.0953.0533214140138.46
Rhein Fire43131.0337337.05.3103103.02406.062263040028.57
Prague Lions41313.0282282.05.2249249.0553.1484227310335.71
Panthers Wrocław44545.0260260.04.5117117.01493.560263020057.14
Hamburg Sea Devils54343.0322322.07.0128128.01946.944001110133.33
Rhein Fire500.0203203.03.577.02054.663198410430.77
Panthers Wrocław533.0140140.02.59696.0441.844006230221.43
Cologne Centurions55757.0411411.07.3205205.02066.954003010050.00
Fehérvár Enthroners53838.0405405.06.3282282.01244.351214110140.00
Berlin Thunder52121.0340340.05.1248248.0943.8571212210238.46
Frankfurt Galaxy53535.0407407.07.0297297.01103.754003010044.44
Nordic Storm500.0256256.04.1190190.0914.0635254230236.36
Helvetic Mercenaries55858.0468468.08.8327327.01415.252001000050.00
Munich Ravens51414.0294294.04.0173173.01274.761362140137.50
Madrid Bravos53535.0403403.06.5216216.01875.553104100161.54
Raiders Tirol53434.0342342.06.2254254.0884.946004000041.67
Raiders Tirol61212.0275275.04.76464.02115.158005200247.06
Helvetic Mercenaries64444.0245245.05.45252.02016.145181040033.33
Rhein Fire62626.0383383.06.0296296.01185.4565314030038.46
Vienna Vikings63333.0294294.05.7174174.01374.0664172100122.22
Cologne Centurions68888.0550550.08.3283283.02675.954001020044.44
Stuttgart Surge677.07575.01.4111111.014.8448508270214.29
Frankfurt Galaxy63535.0410410.07.2188188.02226.253003320342.86
Paris Musketeers61616.0303303.04.7235235.01025.743534201000.00
Munich Ravens61212.0310310.05.5338338.08.6504367210242.86
Berlin Thunder63535.0391391.07.1265265.01405.0552142000083.33
Prague Lions61414.0234234.04.5156156.0894.2551113210240.00
Hamburg Sea Devils61919.0203203.03.2100100.01313.4634285110135.71
Panthers Wrocław64747.0447447.07.2370370.0905.6521134130127.27
Nordic Storm61919.0284284.04.4102102.01955.7573134230235.71
Madrid Bravos700.0202202.04.2124124.0824.6421411300320.00
Hamburg Sea Devils75757.0538538.07.7405405.01685.8745352010058.33
Panthers Wrocław71919.0254254.04.8259259.0181.3483239010016.67
Fehérvár Enthroners72424.0332332.05.1188188.01714.9693272010030.00
Paris Musketeers700.01818.0.45656.03.2397413020018.18
Cologne Centurions76262.0537537.08.8256256.02817.854000000066.67
Prague Lions71616.0213213.04.3145145.0834.9393155300333.33
Frankfurt Galaxy73737.0430430.06.5153153.02776.275004020084.62
Rhein Fire777.0115115.02.08080.0521.8533175010015.38
Berlin Thunder74444.0389389.07.59090.02997.761002010033.33
Stuttgart Surge73636.0470470.06.3247247.02286.268254320353.85
Munich Ravens73333.0401401.08.5296296.01096.452245210250.00
Vienna Vikings73838.0493493.08.2396396.01075.451210310019.09
Raiders Tirol74343.0464464.06.8255255.02226.5701134000027.27
Munich Ravens84040.0497497.08.0426426.0713.759001000060.00
Madrid Bravos84343.0432432.07.2264264.01766.551283100175.00
Prague Lions83434.0460460.06.9317317.01686.0722251010041.67
Vienna Vikings800.0130130.03.28686.0613.2423178200222.22
Rhein Fire83535.0344344.07.3155155.01966.350174020055.56
Raiders Tirol81818.0464464.06.0363363.01233.8792223040050.00
Cologne Centurions85454.0429429.06.8163163.02706.961142000050.00
Panthers Wrocław822.0140140.02.5115115.0361.95731110220223.08
Fehérvár Enthroners85555.0462462.07.2290290.01724.465004110144.44
Stuttgart Surge81212.0292292.04.5301301.0212.1525307210228.57
Nordic Storm82121.0363363.05.8221221.01504.773183020064.29
Hamburg Sea Devils82727.0406406.07.3296296.01104.457005120120.00
Paris Musketeers800.07171.01.45555.0361.342320114017.69
Helvetic Mercenaries86262.0402402.06.6172172.02426.5541122000030.00
Fehérvár Enthroners94949.0511511.08.1292292.02197.362004010066.67
Madrid Bravos92222.0299299.05.1235235.0713.955177100133.33
Munich Ravens92020.0263263.04.8102102.01806.7472194220233.33
Helvetic Mercenaries93434.0346346.05.55858.02956.378173140160.00
Stuttgart Surge93939.0466466.05.6350350.01296.5491136130152.94
Frankfurt Galaxy95454.0488488.08.1358358.01303.760003000060.00
Berlin Thunder922.0167167.03.0163163.0301.9445264130133.33
Cologne Centurions94545.0420420.06.8277277.01465.062132000050.00
Rhein Fire92525.0406406.07.5303303.01034.743005210216.67
Nordic Storm92424.0257257.04.2155155.01093.557272040050.00
Vienna Vikings93333.0387387.06.7231231.01656.356292120110.00
Paris Musketeers94040.0393393.05.9269269.01313.567274100146.15
Panthers Wrocław93737.0477477.07.3327327.01585.675481120157.14
Prague Lions94141.0396396.06.9185185.02329.3604211150133.33
Frankfurt Galaxy101010.0223223.03.0193193.0622.4535328440415.79
Cologne Centurions107474.0383383.06.1249249.01346.441003000038.46
Munich Ravens102424.0280280.04.2177177.01113.661285010020.00
Raiders Tirol103131.0323323.05.99292.02315.657005120125.00
Vienna Vikings101212.0342342.05.6266266.0924.6634163020046.15
Panthers Wrocław103838.0406406.07.7186186.02206.963001100142.86
Fehérvár Enthroners101010.0215215.04.77777.01745.846536312019.09
Prague Lions1066.0276276.03.5210210.0663.3620011200226.32
Madrid Bravos1066.0175175.02.6128128.0703.5623236200226.67
Helvetic Mercenaries106161.0487487.09.5334334.01576.844141010020.00
Nordic Storm103535.0469469.06.5382382.0873.857007320345.45
Berlin Thunder105353.0568568.011.8519519.0543.640152040050.00
Paris Musketeers102626.0313313.05.3213213.01113.5632112000036.36
Stuttgart Surge1088.0249249.04.2151151.01115.0613137010015.38
Rhein Fire101313.0241241.04.08080.01613.658004330364.29
Hamburg Sea Devils102525.0440440.08.5371371.0793.6522101030066.67
Cologne Centurions117474.0658658.08.5401401.02657.264184020053.85
Paris Musketeers1177.09595.02.2121121.0161.0336423130115.38
Raiders Tirol115454.0597597.08.3363363.02397.580154020061.54
Madrid Bravos112828.0377377.06.0170170.02076.356003030050.00
Vienna Vikings111616.0251251.03.9220220.0401.760197220238.89
Fehérvár Enthroners115353.0505505.08.9343343.01625.458001120185.71
Berlin Thunder116969.0493493.07.8393393.01094.064291020050.00
Rhein Fire1177.0202202.03.69494.01154.857272150123.08
Hamburg Sea Devils114848.0436436.07.0291291.01454.561002120141.67
Stuttgart Surge1100.0173173.02.98383.01013.3553117310333.33
Nordic Storm113535.0412412.05.1273273.01494.0723102100144.44
Frankfurt Galaxy112020.0406406.07.4381381.0433.93621813410425.00
Prague Lions112020.0314314.04.8209209.01205.5532159520538.46
Helvetic Mercenaries116060.0359359.06.3134134.02305.854151020045.45
Panthers Wrocław113434.0332332.05.6150150.01845.356123010050.00
Munich Ravens111414.0313313.05.0214214.01436.0664447020030.77
Helvetic Mercenaries137777.0400400.08.2144144.02649.437181010080.00
Paris Musketeers1300.02222.0.52929.018.837425633030.00
Stuttgart Surge1333.07474.01.8104104.0141.3391044301008.33
Cologne Centurions134444.0457457.06.4220220.02395.379124010054.55
Panthers Wrocław135050.0481481.08.9326326.01605.545152030066.67
Vienna Vikings133636.0465465.07.5295295.01876.7504174210225.00
Frankfurt Galaxy132121.0302302.06.29090.02146.759122100122.22
Prague Lions132828.0461461.07.0334334.01406.1752133110140.00
Hamburg Sea Devils134040.0435435.07.0316316.01324.9522135000040.00
Nordic Storm1377.0181181.03.2150150.0582.9574273220235.71
Madrid Bravos133030.0358358.07.3174174.01848.440106000033.33
Munich Ravens132727.0443443.06.3270270.01795.868165100158.33
Raiders Tirol133434.0432432.09.0318318.01206.743160000066.67
Rhein Fire132424.0370370.05.1285285.01233.7794383000046.67
Munich Ravens142626.0348348.05.9286286.0954.3544333110133.33
Panthers Wrocław144949.0486486.08.2206206.02808.859001000044.44
Paris Musketeers143535.0219219.03.7145145.0842.8542104000033.33
Vienna Vikings142929.0422422.06.1187187.02385.272232120162.50
Stuttgart Surge142020.0357357.05.6316316.0614.15722012300323.08
Fehérvár Enthroners144747.0455455.06.8339339.01173.862115100173.33
Cologne Centurions146363.0379379.09.56969.03109.7350010000100.00
Raiders Tirol1466.0142142.03.5105105.0642.9413271120130.00
Hamburg Sea Devils144444.0482482.08.3403403.01035.4473242100154.55
Berlin Thunder145656.0462462.07.6268268.02107.2564162020045.45
Helvetic Mercenaries146969.0565565.09.7132132.04339.258002020071.43
Prague Lions141212.0133133.03.044.01425.9452133220210.00
Madrid Bravos143232.0345345.05.6329329.0513.9494353100141.67
Frankfurt Galaxy144747.0526526.08.8359359.01765.260290020050.00
Nordic Storm142727.0245245.05.0164164.0933.6412125110136.36
Rhein Fire141919.0465465.05.9392392.0733.858107110146.67
Madrid Bravos154141.0328328.06.0234234.01023.549184100145.45
Stuttgart Surge151717.0344344.04.8321321.0793.6615569030031.25
Rhein Fire152828.0393393.06.6309309.01013.9682173030050.00
Nordic Storm152323.0329329.06.1156156.01797.551265010041.67
Nordic Storm162828.0381381.05.5260260.01454.3792244010038.46
Vienna Vikings162020.0375375.06.4360360.0252.5482109220240.00
Munich Ravens161313.0230230.03.7130130.01545.7498549110128.57
Stuttgart Surge162727.0351351.05.9246246.01053.867004100150.00
Stuttgart Surge171717.0273273.04.0215215.01083.7658503110131.25
Vienna Vikings172424.0317317.05.8232232.0953.5682107300345.45
Fehérvár Enthroners15555.0342342.06.3113113.02356.543162000042.86
Panthers Wrocław11212.0232232.03.8200200.0654.3445337100118.18

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedPTS ALWPoints AllowedPTS/GPoints per Game
TOTAL YDSTotal YardsYDS/GYards per GameYDS/P ALWYards per Play Allowed
PASS YDSPassing YardsPASS YDS/GPassing Yards per GameRUSH YDSRushing Yards
RUSH Y/ARushing Yards per AttemptTKLTacklesSACKSacks
SACK YDSSack YardsPDPass DeflectionsINTInterceptions
FFForced FumblesFRFumble RecoveriesTOTurnovers
3RD%Third-Down Conversion Percentage