Player Receiving Season

PlayerTeamGPTGTRECYDSYDS/RLNGTDFDCTH%YDS/GFUMFL20+40+20+ TD40+ TDYACYAC/RAIR YDSADOT
Jon ColeBTH1214398136913.9793225868.53114.08211981077227.376474.52
Michael Harley JrWPA1210170115216.4678204669.31960018101284236.047297.22
Kevin KayaALP1211077105113.657813497087.5811123432262.948257.5
Bais KouandaBTH121057697612.849194272.3881.3300144314846.374924.69
Kaylon GeigerRHF12886194415.4880103769.3278.6711186845519.033934.47
Marcus LibmanLON10996385413.5665103263.6485.443116643856.114694.74
Harlan KwofieRHF12765481815.155683371.0568.1700142313776.984415.8
Jared ScottALP106447658145043173.4465.811121103246.893345.22
Yannick MayrVIK10513863416.687082874.5163.4101156547112.391633.2
Niklas SchummBTH12684261014.525252861.7650.8300121401313.124797.04
Darrell StewartVIK11593457016.7665102457.6351.821085331694.974016.8
Mali Harris-StrayhornFIR4634556112.474143071.43140.2500711013534266.76
Kevin LaryeaLON12694154413.277142859.4245.330081111333.244115.96
Florian LarosePAR12573752914.38561564.9144.080082523008.112294.02
Aaron DavidALP12613147715.39821950.8239.750062101665.353115.1
Noah TouréVIK8342443318.045842070.5954.130071212038.462306.76
Philipp HaunVIK12372839314.045551575.6832.750071411033.682085.62
Bernhard SeikovitsVIK12363138112.294951986.1131.751042211314.232506.94
Seth RobertsonPAR5482936512.593861860.42730060201003.452655.52
Brandon BelgraveFIR11423136411.748221073.8133.0953532235111.32130.31
JJ HoppPAR863373579.654021758.7344.630041111092.952483.94
Eduardo PerezWPA12372934111.766121478.3828.421163111806.211614.35
Tim SauerlandRHF12432733412.373941562.7927.830040302218.191132.63
Keith Coffee IIFIR5482933111.414931260.4266.2107110933.212384.96
Kacper JaszewskiWPA10352532713.083261871.4332.70050205022777.91
Ellis RoffLON7452632512.55231257.7846.43116131963.692295.09
Lou De BoeALP12452531112.443611555.5625.92114000662.642455.44
Jens WalterBTH11292430812.83322482.76282150001566.51525.24
Tomiwa OyewoBTH9302528911.566811383.3332.1100321127110.84180.6
Eden Thiede-PalmerLON1254402847.12221874.0723.670010001243.11602.96
Juan Flores-CalderonWPA11372128013.333791356.7625.45006040442.12366.38
Lorenzo CinelliFIR8301726015.295311156.6732.5004110301.762307.67
Florian BierbaumerVIK9201626016.25654128028.890041101368.51246.2
Dylan St. PierreWPA1235272469.112511177.1420.50020101164.31303.71
Shawn Derell JrPAR9371423616.864721137.8426.22004100624.431744.7
Fabian EderVIK11241823413562117521.270051001598.83753.13
Ott OttenderWPA12292022811.46121168.9719002111733.651555.34
Joshua ScottRHF10181221818.17773766.6721.810413120216.83160.89
Alexandre AgnimelPAR12271720912.296121262.9617.421111116841415.22
Devin Leandre CarterFIR3221118516.8242585061.67003121001858.41
Jonathan ScottRHF1225211778.4336388414.752230101828.67-5-0.2
Christopher MielkeRHF12201417612.5724287014.670020001349.57422.1
Benjamin LolmedeALP11211116515501752.3815112100494.451165.52
Dawid BrzozowskiWPA719171649.65310989.4723.4311100017410.24-10-0.53
Kai HunterBTH1228221647.45170878.5713.670000001366.18281
Lucas DavoineALP727211577.48372677.7822.430010101125.33451.67
Maciej KrupaWPA1212915417.1138257512.831130209310.33615.08
Emmanuel EzeBTH12271115313.91320640.7412.75004000181.641355
Devan BurrellALP7171113712.45421664.7119.5700210012611.45110.65
Karri PajarinenVIK1220171317.7119178510.920000001166.82150.75
Emil EckerstorferVIK810712417.7140047015.50032009513.57292.9
Albert WiesigstrauchVIK1219141198.5230273.689.9200100015911.36-40-2.11
Nils KeimelVIK89711816.86772377.7814.7500111110715.29111.22
Tristen WallacePAR67511823.6593571.4319.670021113578311.86
Henry RowlandLON1023141168.29252560.8711.6101010946.71220.96
Joe HamiltonLON815910511.6722176013.13001000242.67815.4
Matteo MozzanicaFIR724910411.56241637.514.86001000303.33743.08
Vito MillauerVIK1210896122416808001000455.63515.1
Finley OldLON111499510.56270764.298.64002000323.56634.5
Michele CostaFIR112810949.4201735.718.55001000404541.93
Kamil KotlarzWPA121913937.15260368.427.75201000886.7750.26
Luc Benjamin MbembaLON101911918.27311457.899.1001000222693.63
Raymond WingLON111189011.25600372.738.18001100516.38393.55
Armand SoulerotPAR121711908.18211664.717.5111000837.5570.41
Bartosz WochWPA121812887.33120466.677.33000000766.33120.67
Andy OwusuLON121211837.55231391.676.92101000706.36131.08
Woo GovernorFIR81467712.83311342.869.63002010406.67372.64
Steelwell LeboucherALP81266811.331803508.5000000254.17433.58
Tyrrell BovelleLON797628.86270277.788.86201000192.71434.78
Leon HöltkerRHF1187618.71151387.55.55000000395.57222.75
Lionel BangalaALP61511555150273.339.17000000756.82-20-1.33
Gregorio GiorgiFIR12128526.5161366.674.33000000243282.33
Juliani CotinALP3544912.2526028016.3300100000499.8
Lucas LarochePAR8109444.89801905.5110000404.4440.4
TJ AlexanderRHF1075418.2171471.434.1100000346.871
Pierre-Edouard MoudourouALP65440102801806.6700100020.5387.6
Simon OlaifaFIR686396.51302756.5000000193.17202.5
Marvellous ImadeRHF11323618311166.673.270010102412124
Dominik TietzBTH1264358.75111466.672.92000000215.25142.33
LONLON294348.5120444.441700000082262.89
WPAWPA611323232011005.33001000003232
Tomasz BurdzińskiWPA2113030300110015001000003030
Fabio HäfligerALP844307.59011003.7500000092.25215.25
Simon HomadiBTH1243299.672301752.42111000237.6761.5
Johannes SchützVIK843289.331902753.50000003812.67-10-2.5
Yassine SifeddinePAR1222261319011002.1700000073.5199.5
Leo Walter DaboLON1264256.2570166.672.08000000133.25122
Niklas LechnerVIK1312020200133.33200010002222-2-0.67
Cosimo CamilliFIR1222010100210020000000105105
Matheo DiarraALP12521891501401.500000021163.2
Enzo Joshua PlumainPAR10631861001501.800000020.67162.67
Luca HinschRHF1011161616011001.6000000221414
Raymond SobowaleLON10221478011001.400000073.573.5
Justin SchlesingerRHF2111212120110060000004488
Joel KutaALP1274123100157.141110000174.25-5-0.71
Mailo Sean SchätzlerRHF102112121201501.200000000126
Chris VoumboPAR852126811401.511000094.530.6
Oscar BalzerRHF12311111110133.330.920000001616-5-1.67
Dee WilliamsLON1242115.5802500.9200000000112.75
Lenny SylvaALP644102.513011001.67000000133.25-3-0.75
Amin IbrahimALP911101010011001.110000001199
Jacob CoburnALP3119990010030000003366
Kenji BaharRHF1211999001000.751100003366
Patrick McKoy WilsonLON321999005030000001010-1-0.5
Dominik NiedzielaWPA122188800500.671100007710.5
Uriah HigginsLON10318880133.330.80000001172.33
Paul BreuerRHF611777001001.170000004433
Malte HrabakWPA1211777011000.580000001414-7-7
Adrian GródeckiWPA1211777011000.580000001212-5-5
Marcos GonzalezFIR3326340166.67200000031.531
Philipp VoithVIK6636260050100000041.3320.33
Francesco CacciolaFIR104263300500.61000000030.75
Benedikt EhrenBTH112166600500.550000000063
Moritz GotzmannRHF122155500500.420000000052.5
William Henry BachmeierALP311444001001.333100000044
Giacomo De PauliRHF122144400500.3300000077-3-1.5
Sanka MoukouriPAR123341.336001000.33000000134.33-9-3
Mateusz WojakiewiczWPA1211444001000.330000004400
Patrick WelteVIK21122201100100000066-4-4
Ahmed CharfiALP711222111000.290000000022
Sven BreidenbachRHF1211222111000.170000000022
Leander WiegandRHF1211111111000.080000000011
Mathieu Jude Azael MatombeFIR1211111001000.0810000055-4-4
Kevin Marcos Hall QuinonezFIR31000000000000000000
Tommaso MoroFIR41000000000000000000
Steven MonteiroALP53000000000000000000
Kenzo MandlVIK72000000000000000000
Yasir RajiRHF121000000000000000000
Bryan WinterRHF91000000000000000000
Hugo SchwartzPAR113000000001100000000
Jannik LörcksRHF95000000000000000000
Mahmoud GharsallahPAR122000000000000000000
Leon FriebelRHF42000000000000000000
Christian MatthewRHF91000000000000000000
Mattia MiglioranzaFIR31000000000000000000
Riccardo GonzalezFIR121000000000000000000
Lowry FelixPAR81000000001100000000
Giovanni La RoccaFIR111000000000000000000
Sergej KendusRHF511-1-1000100-0.200000044-5-5
Nino De WavrechinPAR532-1-0.500066.67-0.2000000-1-0.500
Stephanos SelaPAR1121-1-100050-0.0911000066-7-3.5
Jerry Peti KeyFIR632-3-1.500066.67-0.510000084-11-3.67
Tom WolfRHF1211-11-11000100-0.9211000011-12-12

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedTGTTargetsRECReceptions
YDSYardsYDS/RYards per ReceptionLNGLongest
TDTouchdownsFDFirst DownsCTH%Catch Percentage
YDS/GYards per GameFUMFumblesFLFumbles Lost
20+Plays of 20+ Yards40+Plays of 40+ Yards20+ TDTouchdowns of 20+ Yards
40+ TDTouchdowns of 40+ YardsYACYards After CatchYAC/RYards After Catch per Reception
AIR YDSAir YardsaDOTAverage Depth of Target