Team Passing Defense Game

TeamWKATTCMPCMP%YDSYDS/AYDS/GTDINTSACK1ST
Berlin Thunder1301963.302588.60258.020012
Vienna Vikings1382463.202507.66250.011612
Panthers Wrocław1322062.502016.59201.031213
London Warriors1171588.2022613.29226.04008
Firenze Red Lions2271866.702459.48245.030112
Paris Lights211545.50547.4554.00132
London Warriors2221568.2022210.09222.031011
Rhein Fire2241354.20953.9695.01206
Berlin Thunder2271555.602419.19241.00018
Alpine Rams2342367.602848.59284.030013
Vienna Vikings2433274.403348.28334.030413
Panthers Wrocław2261869.2034813.65348.04009
Berlin Thunder3311548.401685.61168.01017
Firenze Red Lions3363083.3042311.97423.050119
Rhein Fire3332266.702377.18237.011116
Vienna Vikings3291758.601906.72190.00117
Panthers Wrocław3261246.20623.0462.02025
Paris Lights3341544.101514.76151.01137
Alpine Rams3361850.001815.36181.01128
London Warriors3272074.102569.48256.020012
Alpine Rams4392769.203318.62331.040114
Vienna Vikings4231147.801195.17119.02007
Paris Lights4201680.001608.00160.01108
Rhein Fire4231565.20663.9666.00123
Berlin Thunder4181372.2021512.00215.05019
Panthers Wrocław4392051.301674.59167.00137
Firenze Red Lions4433274.403528.63352.041217
London Warriors4372464.902406.81240.030211
Paris Lights5251768.001857.40185.02108
Alpine Rams519736.80914.7991.01005
Berlin Thunder5261869.2032912.65329.040111
Rhein Fire5392666.703048.44304.031316
Vienna Vikings5432865.102024.70202.013012
London Warriors5282175.0037413.39374.070015
Rhein Fire6191263.201005.84100.01314
Alpine Rams6312271.0032610.52326.050015
Panthers Wrocław622627.30432.1843.01012
Firenze Red Lions6171482.4019211.29192.02008
London Warriors7321856.202758.78275.040014
Firenze Red Lions7292379.302117.62211.031113
Paris Lights7312374.2034311.06343.030013
Panthers Wrocław7281864.3029010.36290.04109
London Warriors8282278.6031311.89313.031215
Alpine Rams8402357.502797.63279.021213
Paris Lights8171482.4034020.00340.060013
Vienna Vikings816743.80301.8830.01001
Firenze Red Lions8322268.802578.38257.050113
Berlin Thunder8322165.601645.19164.00115
Panthers Wrocław8241458.301888.25188.05228
Rhein Fire8211047.60613.4861.00235
Alpine Rams9402767.503539.00353.050015
Berlin Thunder9362261.102386.83238.011210
London Warriors9432865.103799.02379.031216
Paris Lights9241458.3026211.33262.03017
Vienna Vikings9432660.501994.91199.011112
Rhein Fire9292379.3028610.07286.021117
Firenze Red Lions9242291.7030713.00307.050113
Panthers Wrocław928725.00983.5098.00205
Alpine Rams10262076.9025110.69251.050313
Panthers Wrocław10281967.901626.11162.012210
Rhein Fire1017847.1001.410.00151
Paris Lights10221777.3023510.68235.02006
Vienna Vikings10221359.109.829.00121
Firenze Red Lions10231773.901667.78166.020010
Alpine Rams11231669.6026511.83265.05018
Rhein Fire11301343.30622.9362.00030
Paris Lights11472553.202736.21273.031315
Firenze Red Lions11221881.8032214.64322.041014
London Warriors11362672.203029.06302.020415
Berlin Thunder11262284.601827.27182.020212
Firenze Red Lions12362980.6053615.17536.050219
Alpine Rams12412765.903709.73370.040519
Panthers Wrocław12321959.401785.75178.03129
Vienna Vikings12472859.602576.26257.040315
Paris Lights12311961.302157.19215.02018
London Warriors12442659.102696.91269.042319
Rhein Fire12321753.1033210.56332.042212
Berlin Thunder12342676.502397.09239.031114
Berlin Thunder1317952.90653.8265.00101
Paris Lights13473880.9047710.43477.070326
Vienna Vikings13533769.803857.98385.031417
Alpine Rams13342676.5037711.09377.050021
London Warriors13352777.1036210.80362.061216
Panthers Wrocław13331648.50993.2199.00016
Rhein Fire13321856.202218.25221.022410
Firenze Red Lions13261350.001947.73194.030110
Firenze Red Lions14211781.0030714.62307.050011
Vienna Vikings14372464.901595.84159.011712
Rhein Fire14442556.803287.64328.021115
London Warriors14261557.7025710.38257.030112
Panthers Wrocław14342161.802939.12293.031414
Berlin Thunder14443068.202697.09269.040518
Alpine Rams14361850.001455.28145.032410
Paris Lights14573866.703256.46325.040723
London Warriors15352777.1050314.37503.090020
Vienna Vikings15362363.902828.03282.041112
Panthers Wrocław15241666.701738.13173.04135
Rhein Fire15483777.103407.75340.052412

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsCMPCompletions
CMP%Completion PercentageYDSYardsYDS/AYards per Attempt
YDS/GYards per GameTDTouchdownsINTInterceptions
SACKSacks1STFirst Downs