Team Total Defense Game

TeamWKPTS ALWPTS/GTOTAL YDSYDS/GYDS/P ALWPASS YDSPASS YDS/GRUSH YDSRUSH Y/ATKLSACKSACK YDSPDINTFFFRTO3RD%
Berlin Thunder14949.0516516.08.1258258.02587.654003000073
Vienna Vikings177.0294294.04.9250250.0442.8506417142346
Panthers Wrocław12121.0258258.04.9201201.0573.0562105120145
London Warriors14141.0473473.07.9226226.02475.779000030036
Firenze Red Lions23030.0358358.06.4245245.01134.0621114010020
Paris Lights288.0126126.02.85454.0722.357328210010
London Warriors24343.0426426.06.3222222.02044.479003122350
Rhein Fire266.0171171.03.49595.0863.6570106221327
Berlin Thunder21414.0331331.06.4241241.0903.849170021127
Alpine Rams22424.0387387.06.0284284.01033.461082011144
Vienna Vikings22323.0398398.06.2334334.0644.0664222022231
Panthers Wrocław24242.0451451.07.9348348.01033.460080000036
Berlin Thunder31212.0269269.04.8168168.01014.247163010023
Firenze Red Lions34545.0519519.08.8423423.0964.458182000067
Rhein Fire32424.0398398.05.9237237.01614.776103100154
Vienna Vikings31010.0266266.05.1190190.0763.652154110133
Panthers Wrocław31414.0161161.03.26262.0994.5392174011131
Paris Lights32222.0328328.04.7151151.01775.4573118132344
Alpine Rams32020.0255255.04.3181181.0743.55621210110129
London Warriors32323.0328328.05.5256256.0722.277003011146
Alpine Rams44747.0419419.05.7331331.0882.770155021165
Vienna Vikings42020.0180180.04.3119119.0613.236005042222
Paris Lights43535.0331331.06.2160160.01715.247004110140
Rhein Fire400.0127127.02.56666.0602.5482232130121
Berlin Thunder45050.0502502.08.1215215.02876.768113020055
Panthers Wrocław41212.0316316.05.6167167.014910.645312611010
Firenze Red Lions45151.0563563.08.2352352.02118.8762196120162
London Warriors42626.0323323.05.4240240.0834.0632121021142
Paris Lights52222.0288288.05.2185185.01033.451005110142
Alpine Rams52323.0237237.04.19191.01463.753003000044
Berlin Thunder54545.0538538.010.0329329.02097.750103000060
Rhein Fire53636.0465465.06.5304304.01615.8773255100150
Vienna Vikings51010.0266266.04.3202202.0643.471008300333
London Warriors56262.0531531.09.0374374.01565.066004000055
Rhein Fire61313.0193193.04.9100100.0934.9411114322550
Alpine Rams64545.0416416.07.6326326.0903.856001000055
Panthers Wrocław677.0123123.03.34343.0805.733155000010
Firenze Red Lions64848.0486486.08.0192192.02946.778001000033
London Warriors73434.0417417.06.8275275.01365.055065010050
Firenze Red Lions74444.0500500.07.0211211.02796.8741103121256
Paris Lights73838.0464464.07.7343343.01214.264004010069
Panthers Wrocław72727.0381381.06.7290290.0913.164002100169
London Warriors82626.0449449.07.7313313.01364.9592204132357
Alpine Rams82727.0371371.06.0279279.0924.8462267110254
Paris Lights85656.0515515.09.9340340.01755.062000000067
Vienna Vikings866.09898.02.43030.0682.749005022227
Firenze Red Lions84949.0362362.06.6257257.01054.8491112000056
Berlin Thunder833.0266266.04.4164164.01023.662124121225
Panthers Wrocław84848.0363363.06.6188188.01655.7382105200256
Rhein Fire877.0186186.03.26161.01133.2523122222441
Alpine Rams94040.0492492.07.8353353.01396.354084000056
Berlin Thunder91717.0339339.05.6238238.01014.453285111222
London Warriors92323.0395395.05.8379379.016.768298142356
Paris Lights94444.0412412.07.5262262.01505.0651103021136
Vienna Vikings91616.0233233.03.9199199.0342.3561126122343
Rhein Fire92828.0382382.06.4286286.0963.259162110144
Firenze Red Lions96262.0493493.07.7307307.01864.878151000089
Panthers Wrocław900.0129129.02.99898.0311.838006200220
Alpine Rams104444.0413413.06.9251251.01625.4583272000040
Panthers Wrocław101414.0258258.04.5162162.0963.665293200243
Rhein Fire1066.0115115.03.200.0916.131523513230
Paris Lights106262.0414414.07.8235235.01795.856002000067
Vienna Vikings1066.03434.0.999.0161.13729112010
Firenze Red Lions106868.0397397.07.8166166.02188.1330121000020
Alpine Rams115959.0424424.07.3265265.01594.755172000062
Rhein Fire1166.0164164.02.76262.01023.8543266043320
Paris Lights112626.0402402.05.9273273.01297.2493196120142
Firenze Red Lions114545.0517517.08.8322322.01955.362002100157
London Warriors112929.0401401.08.0302302.0757.5444242000025
Berlin Thunder114040.0509509.07.0182182.03207.191271011160
Firenze Red Lions124545.0649649.011.4536536.01136.361292010043
Alpine Rams124242.0546546.08.0370370.01768.0665291030033
Panthers Wrocław123131.0498498.06.5178178.03207.472264110143
Vienna Vikings123434.0294294.04.6257257.0372.6463377000033
Paris Lights123434.0455455.06.7215215.02326.471185022264
London Warriors122626.0324324.04.8269269.0201.15533511210250
Rhein Fire122828.0431431.08.6332332.0935.833269200233
Berlin Thunder124949.0412412.05.6239239.01714.577123120155
Berlin Thunder1388.0252252.04.86565.01875.262001142318
Paris Lights134747.0568568.08.5477477.0915.4673132031169
Vienna Vikings132424.0430430.06.5385385.0455.6644374111233
Alpine Rams134747.0564564.09.0377377.01876.465004000075
London Warriors134141.0527527.07.3362362.01654.7762163131245
Panthers Wrocław1300.0213213.03.59999.01144.466176032231
Rhein Fire131414.0303303.05.6221221.0824.8474404211327
Firenze Red Lions136666.0498498.08.0194194.03048.755173000088
Firenze Red Lions146363.0453453.010.3307307.01466.335000000050
Vienna Vikings141717.0243243.03.7159159.0843.8617575121233
Rhein Fire143030.0488488.06.3328328.01605.058185110156
London Warriors144040.0400400.07.5257257.01435.5431132021144
Panthers Wrocław143333.0329329.06.9293293.0363.6474174100140
Berlin Thunder143636.0516516.05.1269269.02474.71055433010068
Alpine Rams142828.0238238.03.6145145.0933.4584457211320
Paris Lights143434.0409409.04.9325325.0844.0877439032231
London Warriors157171.0687687.010.1503503.01845.677000010067
Vienna Vikings153434.0390390.06.5282282.01084.765176111240
Panthers Wrocław154040.0308308.05.4173173.01134.0533233100125
Rhein Fire154141.0469469.06.1340340.0973.9754322200227

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedPTS ALWPoints AllowedPTS/GPoints per Game
TOTAL YDSTotal YardsYDS/GYards per GameYDS/P ALWYards per Play Allowed
PASS YDSPassing YardsPASS YDS/GPassing Yards per GameRUSH YDSRushing Yards
RUSH Y/ARushing Yards per AttemptTKLTacklesSACKSacks
SACK YDSSack YardsPDPass DeflectionsINTInterceptions
FFForced FumblesFRFumble RecoveriesTOTurnovers
3RD%Third-Down Conversion Percentage