Player Returns Season

PlayerTeamGPKR YDSKR AVGKR TDPR YDSPR AVGPR TD
Team ReturnsFGY5652130.413015.00
Team ReturnsPRG5602120.40299.70
Team ReturnsMUC638063.3114529.00
Austin MitchellPAR442523.604912.20
Team ReturnsRAI642685.204816.00
Team ReturnsPAR544889.6000.00
Team ReturnsNDS525463.5114736.80
Ken Hike Jr.PRG434726.7000.00
William PattersonPRG529226.50248.00
Bijon HarrisMUC429232.422323.00
Edvin Alberto Almeida TabordaNDS523225.803517.50
Marco SchneiderRAI318826.9000.00
Paul Kavadia-LenhardtFGY412124.204611.50
Ahsan MooreFGY313519.302020.00
Josef JanotaPRG211127.8000.00
Aaron JacksonRAI310927.2000.00
Jumilson Moreira FerreiraNDS14723.501515.00
Tyler FosterFGY25518.3000.00
J'Kalon CarterRAI15217.3000.00
Lokmen NadjemPAR24715.7100.00
Cheikhou SowPAR22626.00175.70
Simon Kobberø FønsNDS14040.0000.00
Magnus NørgaardNDS14040.0000.00
Brevia EastonFGY12929.0000.00
Tim TonkoRAI22020.0088.00
Brendan BeaulieuNDS11717.0000.00
Mitchel FettigNDS100.001010.00