Team Rushing Offense Game

TeamWKATTYDSYDS/AYDS/GTDFUMFL1ST
Raiders Tirol7322317.2231.031010
Paris Musketeers9362286.3228.035315
Munich Ravens9271957.2195.03108
Raiders Tirol10311956.3195.06118
Frankfurt Galaxy13291826.3182.010010
Prague Lions12361815.0181.021111
Paris Musketeers13351805.1180.00218
Raiders Tirol12341755.1175.03009
Prague Lions9401543.8154.000011
Prague Lions7351424.1142.012110
Nordic Storm9271355.0135.01217
Munich Ravens10281344.8134.021110
Munich Ravens12301334.4133.01207
Munich Ravens8281314.7131.01307
Nordic Storm12211286.1128.01327
Nordic Storm13231145.0114.01104
Munich Ravens7321093.4109.03219
Frankfurt Galaxy9241064.4106.00117
Prague Lions13281053.8105.02007
Nordic Storm722944.394.01205
Munich Ravens1328923.392.01217
Prague Lions1028923.392.01315
Raiders Tirol926833.283.01105
Nordic Storm1027622.362.00112
Paris Musketeers1221562.756.00106
Frankfurt Galaxy829551.955.00002
Paris Musketeers1024502.150.00003
Frankfurt Galaxy1019482.548.00103
Paris Musketeers823351.535.00312
Raiders Tirol822200.920.01003
Frankfurt Galaxy1225200.820.00314
Raiders Tirol1321110.511.00112

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsYDSYards
YDS/AYards per AttemptYDS/GYards per GameTDTouchdowns
FUMFumblesFLFumbles Lost1STFirst Downs