Team Special Teams Game

TeamWKFGMFGAFG%XPMXPAXP%TBTB%PUNT AVGNET PUNTKRKR YDSKR AVGKR LNGKR TDPRPR YDSPR AVGPR LNGPR TDKR AVG ALWPR AVG ALWST TKL
Nordic Storm7010.0044100.0000.0040.7021.7035117.0000000.000016.0028.500
Munich Ravens7000.0033100.0000.000.000.0011616.000025728.500017.000.000
Prague Lions711100.0066100.0000.0038.8031.80514228.4000133.000025.5014.000
Raiders Tirol711100.003560.0000.0038.8038.00410225.500022814.000028.403.000
Frankfurt Galaxy811100.0044100.0000.0040.4040.4048521.2500000.000021.750.000
Paris Musketeers811100.001250.0000.0033.3026.7048721.7500000.000021.250.000
Munich Ravens8000.00030.0000.0028.0018.003268.670034715.670023.250.000
Raiders Tirol811100.0011100.0000.0050.2038.5049323.2500000.00008.6715.670
Frankfurt Galaxy911100.00000.0000.0041.0038.2037324.3300000.000026.004.670
Munich Ravens911100.003475.0000.000.000.0025226.00003144.670024.330.000
Nordic Storm9000.004666.6700.0045.5029.00000.000037424.67000.0013.000
Raiders Tirol9000.0022100.0000.0039.7024.00000.000011313.00000.0024.670
Paris Musketeers9000.0033100.0000.0037.0021.00511322.6000000.000027.5016.000
Prague Lions933100.001250.0000.0035.0025.00411027.500011616.000022.600.000
Munich Ravens10000.006785.7100.0033.0013.0018888.00014256.250018.500.000
Prague Lions10000.00020.0000.0042.8036.50611118.5000000.000088.006.250
Nordic Storm10000.003560.0000.0038.0038.00211457.000122311.500024.000.000
Paris Musketeers1011100.00000.0000.0038.6034.00512024.0000000.000057.0011.500
Raiders Tirol10000.007977.7800.0041.0023.0013131.0000177.000026.2516.000
Frankfurt Galaxy10010.0055100.0000.0031.2024.50410526.250011616.000031.007.000
Nordic Storm12000.001250.0000.0039.5032.5024924.500044010.000026.0014.000
Frankfurt Galaxy121250.00000.0000.0043.8037.20615626.000011414.000024.5010.000
Paris Musketeers1211100.001250.0000.0042.0041.0047719.2500000.000023.752.000
Munich Ravens1211100.0066100.0000.0035.0015.0049523.7500122.000019.250.000
Raiders Tirol1222100.0055100.0000.000.000.0023517.5000000.000033.500.000
Prague Lions1211100.002366.6700.0038.5038.50413433.5000000.000017.500.000
Frankfurt Galaxy131250.004580.0000.0054.0044.00623338.8301000.000021.0010.000
Prague Lions1322100.0044100.0000.0032.0032.00510521.000011010.000038.830.000
Munich Ravens13010.0011100.0000.0036.8034.80510320.6000000.000020.005.000
Nordic Storm13000.007887.5000.0031.0031.0024020.00002105.000020.600.000
Paris Musketeers1322100.0033100.0000.0044.0034.0025125.5000000.000023.570.000
Raiders Tirol13010.00010.0000.0042.0042.00716523.5700000.000025.500.000

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedFGMField Goals MadeFGAField Goals Attempted
FG%Field Goal PercentageXPMExtra Points MadeXPAExtra Points Attempted
XP%Extra Point PercentageTBTouchbacksTB%Touchback Percentage
PUNT AVGPunt AverageNET PUNTNet Punting AverageKRKick Returns
KR YDSKick Return YardsKR AVGKick Return AverageKR LNGLongest Kick Return
KR TDKick Return TouchdownsPRPunt ReturnsPR YDSPunt Return Yards
PR AVGPunt Return AveragePR LNGLongest Punt ReturnPR TDPunt Return Touchdowns
KR AVG ALWKick Return Average AllowedPR AVG ALWPunt Return Average AllowedST TKLSpecial-Teams Tackles