Team Total Defense Game

TeamWKPTS ALWPTS/GTOTAL YDSYDS/GYDS/P ALWPASS YDSPASS YDS/GRUSH YDSRUSH Y/ATKLSACKSACK YDSPDINTFFFRTO3RD%
Munich Ravens955.0153153.03.64747.01064.4417360000033
Nordic Storm1033.0174174.03.4124124.0502.1618320000020
Nordic Storm1377.0179179.03.58787.0923.3597.524000000
Nordic Storm1299.0198198.03.3178178.0200.858872000000
Nordic Storm91414.0261261.04.1178178.0833.253598000000
Munich Ravens101212.0266266.04.4174174.0923.36810.5750000067
Paris Musketeers131212.0266266.04.8255255.0110.5659880000033
Munich Ravens122222.0270270.05.7214214.0562.7555290000050
Munich Ravens82424.0271271.04.2251251.0200.9598.5460000075
Raiders Tirol122929.0307307.05.0126126.01815.0746100000050
Paris Musketeers83131.0328328.05.1273273.0551.972836000000
Frankfurt Galaxy82424.0352352.05.7317317.0351.5596280000020
Prague Lions133737.0365365.07.6183183.01826.35931100000100
Nordic Storm73737.0392392.05.7283283.01093.4616980000055
Raiders Tirol83232.0422422.06.7291291.01314.766340000050
Raiders Tirol133333.0425425.07.2245245.01805.1635.5260000067
Prague Lions104848.0429429.07.9295295.01344.8643160000050
Frankfurt Galaxy133434.0436436.06.2331331.01053.88551700000100
Raiders Tirol94040.0445445.07.1310310.01355.0667480000040
Paris Musketeers104141.0446446.07.4384384.0622.368414000000
Paris Musketeers93636.0450450.06.0296296.01543.88142100000100
Raiders Tirol104141.0450450.08.5402402.0482.553735000000
Munich Ravens73434.0481481.07.4387387.0944.3553140000058
Paris Musketeers124545.0484484.08.1351351.01334.4775.5230000067
Raiders Tirol74545.0496496.07.1354354.01424.1758330000050
Prague Lions74444.0509509.09.1278278.02317.2525530000050
Frankfurt Galaxy93838.0518518.06.7323323.01957.2722160000033
Prague Lions124141.0521521.09.3346346.01755.1583160000050
Prague Lions93535.0528528.08.4300300.02286.36641400000100
Munich Ravens135555.0558558.010.1444444.01145.055110000067
Frankfurt Galaxy124747.0568568.08.4440440.01286.1743150000075
Frankfurt Galaxy106161.0603603.09.6408408.01956.3725690000050

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedPTS ALWPoints AllowedPTS/GPoints per Game
TOTAL YDSTotal YardsYDS/GYards per GameYDS/P ALWYards per Play Allowed
PASS YDSPassing YardsPASS YDS/GPassing Yards per GameRUSH YDSRushing Yards
RUSH Y/ARushing Yards per AttemptTKLTacklesSACKSacks
SACK YDSSack YardsPDPass DeflectionsINTInterceptions
FFForced FumblesFRFumble RecoveriesTOTurnovers
3RD%Third-Down Conversion Percentage