Team Total Defense Season

TeamGPPTS ALWPTS/G ALWTOTAL YDS ALWYDS/G ALWPASS YDS ALWPASS YDS/G ALWRUSH YDS ALWRUSH YDS/G ALWPLAYS ALWYDS/P ALWTAKEAWAYS
Nordic Storm1014114.102555255.501677167.7087887.805674.5120
Munich Ravens1022822.803385338.502575257.5081081.005675.9712
Paris Musketeers1030030.003922392.202796279.601126112.606016.537
Frankfurt Galaxy1031331.304166416.602845284.501321132.106236.6912
Raiders Tirol1036236.204250425.002833283.301417141.706067.018
Prague Lions1039839.804646464.602929292.901717171.705907.8713